2017 Brown County 4-H Horse Show results

Brown County 4-H Program

Exhibitor, Class Ribbon, Class Awards

Beginner English Showmanship

Emily Malsam, Blue, Grand Champion

Beginner Flag Racing

Blake Pauli, Blue, Reserve Champion

Emily Malsam, White

Jack Podoll, Purple, Grand Champion

Kylie Johannsen, White

Rayven Dutenhoffer, Red

Riley Zoellner, Red

Walker Zoellner, White

Beginner Hunt Seat/Saddle Seat Equitation

Emily Malsam, Blue, Grand Champion

Beginner Pony/Miniature Horse Western Showmanship

Blake Pauli, Blue, Grand Champion

Beginner Stock Seat Equitation

Blake Pauli, Blue, Reserve Champion

Emily Malsam, Blue

Jack Podoll, White

Kylie Johannsen, Blue

Rayven Dutenhoffer, Red

Riley Zoellner, White

Walker Zoellner, Purple, Grand Champion

Beginner Western Showmanship

Emily Malsam, Blue, Reserve Champion

Jack Podoll, Blue

Kylie Johannsen, Red

Rayven Dutenhoffer, Blue

Riley Zoellner, Red

Walker Zoellner, Purple, Grand Champion

Junior Barrel Racing

Blake Pauli, Purple

Emily Malsam, Blue

Faith Fliehs, Purple, Reserve Champion

Jack Podoll, Purple, Grand Champion

Kylie Johannsen, White

Mallory Miller, White

Rayven Dutenhoffer, Red

Riley Zoellner, Red

Junior Pole Bending

Blake Pauli, Blue

Emily Malsam, Blue

Faith Fliehs, Purple, Reserve Champion

Hanna Miller, Blue

Jack Podoll, Purple, Grand Champion

Kylie Johannsen, White

Mallory Miller, White

Rayven Dutenhoffer, Red

Riley Zoellner, Red

Junior Pony Barrel Racing

Walker Zoellner, White

Junior Pony Pole Bending

Walker Zoellner, Purple, Grand Champion

Junior Ranch Riding

Blake Pauli, Blue

Dylan Krueger, Purple, Reserve Champion

Faith Fliehs, Purple, Grand Champion

Walker Zoellner, Purple

Junior Reining

Blake Pauli, Red

Dylan Krueger, Purple, Grand Champion

Faith Fliehs, Blue, Reserve Champion

Walker Zoellner, Red

Junior Stock Seat Equitaiton

Dylan Krueger, Purple, Grand Champion

Faith Fliehs, Blue

Hanna Miller, Red

Jazmine Hart-Crissman, Blue, Reserve Champion

Jordan Zoellner, Red

Mallory Miller, White

Junior Trail

Blake Pauli, White

Dylan Krueger, Red

Emily Malsam, Blue, Grand Champion

Faith Fliehs, Blue, Reserve Champion

Hanna Miller, White

Kylie Johannsen, White

Rayven Dutenhoffer, White

Walker Zoellner, White

Junior Western Showmanship

Dylan Krueger, Purple, Grand Champion

Faith Fliehs, Red

Hanna Miller, Blue

Jazmine Hart-Crissman, Purple, Reserve Champion

Jordan Zoellner, Red

Mallory Miller, Red

Senior Barrel Racing

Adrianne Schaunaman, Blue

Grace Malsam, Blue, Reserve Champion

Megan Malsam, Blue

Trey Wright, Blue, Grand Champion

Senior Break-Away Roping

Trey Wright, Red

Senior English Showmanship

Adrianne Schaunaman, Purple, Grand Champion

Cassandra Townsend, Purple, Reserve Champion

Colin Sprinkel, Purple

Grace Malsam, Red

Megan Malsam, Blue

Senior Hunt Seat

Adrianne Schaunaman, Purple, Grand Champion

Cassandra Townsend, Purple, Reserve Champion

Grace Malsam, Blue

Megan Malsam, Blue

Senior Pole Bending

Adrianne Schaunaman, Red

Grace Malsam, Blue, Reserve Champion

Megan Malsam, Blue

Trey Wright, Purple, Grand Champion

Adrianne Schaunaman, Blue

Cassandra Townsend, Purple, Grand Champion

Colin Sprinkel, Blue

Grace Malsam, Blue

Megan Malsam, Red

Trey Wright, Purple, Reserve Champion

Senior Reining

Adrianne Schaunaman, Red

Cassandra Townsend, Red

Senior Stock Seat Equitation

Adrianne Schaunaman, Purple, Grand Champion

Cassandra Townsend, Purple, Reserve Champion

Colin Sprinkel, Purple

Grace Malsam, Blue

Megan Malsam, Red

Trey Wright, Blue

Senior Tie-Down Roping

Trey Wright, Red

Senior Trail

Adrianne Schaunaman, White

Cassandra Townsend, Blue, Reserve Champion

Colin Sprinkel, Purple, Grand Champion

Grace Malsam, Blue

Megan Malsam, Red

Trey Wright, Red

Senior Western Showmanship

Adrianne Schaunaman, Purple

Cassandra Townsend, Purple, Reserve Champion

Colin Sprinkel, Purple, Grand Champion

Grace Malsam, Blue

Megan Malsam, Red

Trey Wright, Red