2015 Brown County Fair Results

ff_admin
Farm Forum

OPEN CLASS LIVESTOCK RESULTS

Name, City, Awards

OPEN CLASS BREEDING BEEF

Class 1 Lot 1 Angus Junior Bull Calf

RCA Valley Angus, Andover, 3rd, Reserve Champ

RCA Valley Angus, Andover, 2nd

Geyer, Kaitlin, Lisbon, ND, 1st, Champion

Class 1 Lot 11 Angus Junior Heifer Calf

RCA Valley Angus, Andover, 1st, Champion

Class 1 Lot 16 Angus Late Junior Yearling Heifer

Fliehs, Faith, Groton, 1st

Class 1 Lot 17 Angus Early Junior Yearling Heifer

Rawden, Austin, Mina, 1st, Reserve Champ

Class 3 Lot 15 Charolais Composite Early Summer Yearling Heifer

Skoglund, Trey, Hecla, 1st, Champion

Class 4 Lot 11 Chianina Junior Heifer Calf

Krueger, Lane, Groton, 1st, Champion

Class 4 Lot 16 Chianina Late Junior Yearling Heifer

Krueger, Lane, Groton, 1st, Reserve Champ

Class 6 Lot 16 Hereford Late Junior Yearling Heifer

Schaunaman, Kelcy, Aberdeen, 1st, Champion

Heinrich, Bailey, Almont, ND, 2nd, Reserve Champ

Class 7 Lot 16 Limousin Late Junior Yearling Heifer

Johnson, Sydney, 1st, Champion

Class 8 Lot 16 Maine AnjouLate Junior Yearling Heifer

Michalski, Kasey, Willow Lake, 2nd, Reserve Champ

Class 8 Lot 17 Maine Anjou Early Junior Yearling Heifer

Ringkob, Justin, Lake City, 1st, Champion

Class 9 Lot 11 Maine Tainer Junior Heifer Calf

Krueger, Lane, Groton, 2nd

Krueger, Lane, Groton, 1st

Class 9 Lot 16 Maine Tainer Late Junior Yearling Heifer

Dennert, George, Columbia, 1st, Champion

Ringkob, Haley, Lake City, 2nd, Reserve Champ

Hovde, Spencer, Willow Lake, 3rd

Class 10 Lot 1 Red Angus Junior Bull Calf

Krueger, Lane, Groton, 2nd, Reserve Champ

Geyer, Jamie, Lisbon, ND, 1st, Champion

Class 10 Lot 16 Red Angus Late Junior Yearling Heifer

VanderWal, Mitchell, Brentford, 1st, Champion

Johnson, Storm, Wessington, 1st, Reserve Champ

Class 11 Lot 11 Shorthorn Junior Heifer Calf

Wasland, Family, Florence, SD , 1st

Holmes, Sydney, Conde, 2nd

Class 11 Lot 13 Shorthorn Early Senior Heifer Calf

Ellingson, Logan, Stratford, 1st

Class 11 Lot 16 Shorthorn Late Junior Yearling Heifer

Osterday, Clay, Java, 1st, Champion

Sinkie, Taryn, Gann Valley, 2nd, Reserve Champ

Schaunaman, Cutler, Ashley, ND, 4th

VanderWal, Lane, Volga, 3rd

Class 11 Lot 17 Shorthorn Early Junior Yearling Heifer

Osterman, Lexi, Conde, 1st

Class 12 Lot 11 Shorthorn Plus Junior Heifer Calf

Osterman, Lexi, Conde, 1st

Class 12 Lot 15 Shorthorn Plus Early Summer Yearling Heifer

Osterday, Clay, Java, 1st, Reserve Champ

Class 12 Lot 16 Shorthorn Plus Late Junior Yearling Heifer

VanderWal, Collin, Volga, 1st, Champion

Schaunaman, Adrianne, Aberdeen, 2nd

Class 13 Lot 1 Simmental Junior Bull Calf

Krueger, Lane, Groton, 1st, Champion

Stange, Kayde, Groton, 1st

Class 13 Lot 11 Simmental Junior Heifer Calf

Schnabel Ranch, Eureka, 2nd

Class 13 Lot 16 Simmental Late Junior Yearling Heifer

Johnson, Sydney, Wessington, 3rd

Schmidt, Mitchell, Willow Lake, 1st, Champion

Schmidt, Nicollette, Willow Lake, 2nd, Reserve Champ

Class 13 Lot 19 Simmental Best Pair Heifers from Lots 11-18

Schmidt, Nicollette, Willow Lake

Class 14 Lot 11 Simmental % Junior Heifer Calf

Schnabel Ranch, Eureka, 1st

Class 14 Lot 16 Simmental % Late Junior Yearling Heifer

Kappes, Sterling , Aberdeen, 1st, Champion

Sinkie, Tyra, Gann Valley, 2nd

Class 14 Lot 17 Simmental % Early Junior Yearling Heifer

Naasz, Sawyer, Platte, 1st, Reserve Champ

Class 15 Lot 1 Commercial Junior Bull Calf

Rawden, Charlie, Mina, 1st, Champion

Class 15 Lot 15 Commercial Early Summer Yearling Heifer

Schaunaman, Cora, Ashley, ND, 1st, Champion

Overall Top 5 Breeding Heifers

1. Kappes, Sterling, Simmental %

2. Dennert, George, Maine Tainer

3. Schaunaman, Kelcy, Hereford

4. Schmidt, Mitchell, Simmental

5. Naasz, Sawyer, Simmental %

OPEN CLASS JUNIOR BEEF SHOW

Breeding Heifer – Breed Classes

Class 4 Lot 12 Chianina Late Senior Heifer Calf

Ringgenberg, Kaitlyn, Columbia, 3rd

Class 4 Lot 16 Chianina Late Junior Yearling Heifer

Krueger, Lane, Groton, 1st, Reserve Champ

Class 6 Lot 16 Hereford Late Junior Yearling Heifer

Schaunaman, Kelcy, Aberdeen, 1st, Champ

Class 8 Lot 17 Maine Anjou Early Junior Yearling Heifer

Michalski, Kasey, Willow Lake, 2nd, Reserve Champ

Class 9 Lot 17 Maine Tainer Early Junior Yearling Heifer

Krueger, Lane, Groton, 2nd

Class 11 Lot 16 Shorthorn Late Junior Yearling Heifer

Osterday, Clay, Java, 1st, Champ

VanderWal, Lane, Volga, 3rd

Class 12 Lot 15 Shorthorn Plus Early Summer Yearling Heifer

Osterday, Clay, Java, 1st, Reserve Champ

Class 12 Lot 16 Shorthorn Plus Late Junior Yearling Heifer

VanderWal, Collin, Volga, 1st, Champ

Class 13 Lot 16 Simmental Late Junior Yearling Heifer

Schmidt, Mitchell, Willow Lake, 1st, Champ

Schmidt, Nicollette, Willow Lake, 2nd, Reserve Champ

Class 14 Lot 17 Simmental % Early Junior Yearling Heifer

Naasz, Sawyer, Platte, 1st, Reserve Champ

Market Heifer Classes

Class 11 Commercial Market Steer

Skoglund, Brooke, Hecla, 1st, Reserve Champ

Schaunaman, Cora, Ashley, ND, 2nd

Schaunaman, Karly, Aberdeen, 1st, Champ

Market Steer Classes

Class 1 Angus Market Steer

Wright, Madilyn, Houghton, 1st, Champion

Erdmann, Brianna, Leola, 2nd, Reserve Champ

Class 4 Hereford Market Steer

Hamann, Jordan, Roslyn, 1st, Champion

Schaunaman, Karly, Aberdeen, 2nd, Reserve Champ

Class 6 Red Angus Market Steer

VanderWal, Sadie, Brentford, 1st, Champion

Class 7 Simmental Market Steer

Wright, Madilyn, Houghton, 1st, Champion

Class 8 Maine Anjou Market Steer

Michelski, Cutler, Willow Lake, 1st, Champion

Class 9 Shorthorn Market Steer

Rawden, Austin, Mina, 1st, Champion

Class 10 Shorthorn Plus Market Steer

Ringgenberg, Kaitlin, Columbia, 2nd

Schaunaman, Dylan, Aberdeen, 1st, Champion

VanderWal, Dallis, Volga, 1st, Reserve Champ

Class 11 Commercial Market Steer

Schmidt, Nicolette, Willow Lake, 2nd

Schaunaman, Cora, Ashley, ND, 1st, Reserve Champ

Rozell, Morgan, Mansfield, 3rd

Wanous, Elizabeth, Mansfield, 1st

Geyer, Kaitlin, Lisbon, ND, 1st, Champion

Class 12 Chianina Market Steer

Ringgenberg, Kaitlin, Columbia, 3rd

Erdmann, Brianna, Leola, 2nd, Reserve Champ

Hanson, Hailey, Bath, 1st, Champion

Top 5 Market Animals

1.Geyer, Kaitlin, Crossbred

2.Schaunaman, Karly, Market Heifer

3.Hanson, Hailey, Chianina

4.Hamann, Jordon, Hereford

5.Schaunaman, Dylan, Shorthorn Plus

Beginning Showmanship

1.Johnson, Sydney

2.Skoglund, Trey

Junior Showmanship

1.VanderWal, Mitchell

2.Geyer, Jamie

Senior Showmanship

1.Schaunaman, Adrianne

2.Hanson, Hailey

OPEN CLASS DAIRY CATTLE

Class 23 Lot 6R Holstein Junior Heifer Calf

Al-Shar Holsteins, Groton, 1st

Class 23 Lot 8R Holstein Intermediate Heifer Calf

Achen Family, Aberdeen, 2nd

Al-Shar Holsteins, Groton, 1st, Reserve Jr. Champion

Al-Shar Holsteins, Groton, 4th

Frey-View Dairy Farm, Inc., Claremont, 3rd

Frey-View Dairy Farm, Inc., Claremont, 7th

Johnson, Anna, Aberdeen, 6th

Sharp, Isaiah, Aberdeen, 5th

Class 23 Lot 10R Holstein Senior Heifer Calf

Achen Family, Aberdeen, 5th

Al-Shar Holsteins, Groton, 1st, Jr. Champ Holstein Female; Jr. Champ Dairy Female

Frey-View Dairy Farm, Inc., Claremont, 2nd

Frey-View Dairy Farm, Inc., Claremont, 6th

Sharp, Daniel, Bath, 3rd

Sharp, Jessemy, Aberdeen, 4th

Class 23 Lot 11G Holstein Senior Heifer Calf

Sharp, Daniel, Bath, 1st, Jr. Champ & Gr. Champ

Class 23 Lot 12R Holstein Summer Yearling Heifer

Al-shar Holsteins, Groton, 1st

Frey-View Dairy Farm, Inc., Claremont, 3rd

Sharp, Jessemy, Aberdeen, 2nd

Class 23 Lot 16R Holstein Winter Yearling Heifer

Sharp, Travis, Bath, 1st

Achen Family, Aberdeen, 2nd

Class 23 Lot 18R Holstein Senior Yearling Heifer

Frey-View Dairy Farm, Inc., Claremont, 1st

Sharp, Daniel, Bath, 3rd

Sharp, Jessemy, Aberdeen, 4th

Sharp, Travis, Bath, 2nd

Class 23 Lot 20R Holstein Junior Best 3 Females

Al-Shar Holsteins, Groton, 1st

Frey-View Dairy Farm, Inc., Claremont, 2nd

Class 23 Lot 24R Holstein Senior Two Year Old Cow

Frey-View Dairy Farm, Inc., Claremont, 1st, Sr. Res. Champ & Res. Gr. Champ

Class 23 Lot 26R Holstein Three Year Old Cow

Paulson, Steven, Andover, 1st

Class 23 Lot 28R Holstein Four Year Old Cow

Frey-View Dairy Farm, Claremont, 1st

Class 23 Lot 30R Holstein Aged Cow

Al-Shar Holstein, Groton, 1st, Sr. Champ, Gr. Champ, Supreme Champ Dairy Female & Best Udder of Show

Class 23 Lot 38R Holstein Best 3 Females

Achen Family, Aberdeen, 2nd

Frey-View Dairy Farm, Inc., Claremont, 1st

Class 23 Lot 41 Holstein Daughter – Dam

Frey-View Dairy Farm, Inc., Claremont, 1st

Class 25 Lot 8R Brown Swiss Intermediate Heifer Calf

Achen Family, Aberdeen, 1st, Res. Jr. Champ Brown Swiss Female

Class 25 Lot 10R Brown Swiss Senior Heifer Calf

Achen Family, Aberdeen, 1st, Jr. Champ Brown Swiss Female & Res. Gr. Champ

Class 25 Lot 24R Brown Swiss Senior Two Year Old Cow

Achen Family, Aberdeen, 1st, Res. Sr. Champ & Res. Gr. Champ

Class 25 Lot 41 Brown Swiss Daughter – Dam

Achen Family, Aberdeen, 1st

Class 26 Lot 6R Jersey Junior Heifer Calf

Paulson, Steven, Andover, 1st

Class 26 Lot 8R Jersey Intermediate Heifer Calf

Achen Family, Aberdeen, 2nd

Al-Shar Holsteins, Groton, 1st, Jr. Champ & Gr. Champ

Class 26 Lot 12R Jersey Summer Yearling Heifer

Achen Family, Aberdeen, 1st, Res. Jr. Champ & Res. Gr. Champ

Class 28 Lot 6R Shorthorn Junior Heifer Calf

Al-Shar Holsteins, Groton, 1st

Paulson, Steven, Andover, 2nd

Sharp, Travis, Bath, 3rd

Class 28 Lot 8R Shorthorn Intermediate Heifer Calf

Achen Family, Aberdeen, 1st, Res. Jr. Champ

Achen Family, Aberdeen, 2nd

Class 28 Lot 10R Shorthorn Senior Heifer Calf

Sharp, Daniel, Bath, 1st

Class 28 Lot 14R Shorthorn Junior Yearling Heifer

Al-Shar Holsteins, Groton, 1st

Class 28 Lot 16R Shorthorn Winter Yearling Heifer

Achen Family, Aberdeen, 1st, Jr. Champion & Res. Jr. Champ Dairy Female

Class 28 Lot 22R Shorthorn Junior Two Year Old Cow

Achen Family, Aberdeen, 2nd

Achen Family, Aberdeen, 1st, Sr. Res. Champ & Res. Gr. Champ

Class 28 Lot 24R Shorthorn Senior Two Year Old Cow

Achen Family, Aberdeen, 1st, Sr. Champ, Gr. Champ & Res. Champ Dairy Female

Class 28 Lot 38R Shorthorn Best 3 Females

Achen Family, Aberdeen, 1st

Class 28 Lot 40 Shorthorn Produce of Dam

Achen Family, Aberdeen, 1st

Class 29 Lot 7G Other Breeds Junior Heifer Calf

Achen Family, Aberdeen, 1st, Jr. Champ & Gr. Champ

OPEN CLASS COW/CALF

Registered

Spring Valley Reds, 1st, Grand Champion

Moehlenbrink, Reece, 2nd, Reserve Champion

Spring Valley Reds, 3rd

Treftz Limousin, Wetonka, 4th

Jakober Limousin, Aberdeen, 5th

Spring Valley Reds, 6th

Treftz Limousin, Wetonka, 7th

Jakober Limousin, Aberdeen, 8th

Jakober Limousin, Aberdeen, 9th

Ringgenberg, Glenn, Grand Champion 2 year old

Commercial

Treftz Limousin, Wetonka, 1st, Grand Champion

Ringgenberg, Glenn, 2nd, Reserve Champion

Stern, Kyle/Denae, 3rd

Stern, Kyle/Denae, 4th

Stern, Kyle/Denae, 5th

OPEN CLASS BREEDING SHEEP

Class 31 Lot 1 Suffolk Yearling Ram

Tollefson Woolie Acres, Bath, 1st

Class 31 Lot 4 Suffolk January Ram Lamb

Wolff, Ron, Oakes, ND, 1st, Champion

Class 31 Lot 5 Suffolk February Ram Lamb

Tollefson Woolie Acres, Bath, 3rd

Tollefson Woolie Acres, Bath, 4th

Wolff, Ron, Oakes, ND, 2nd

Wright, Trey, Houghton, 1st, Reserve Champ

Class 31 Lot 6 Suffolk Pair of Ram Lambs

Tollefson Woolie Acres, Bath, 2nd

Wolff, Ron, Oakes, ND, 1st

Class 31 Lot 9 Suffolk Yearling Ewe

Miller Livestock, Claremont, 8th

Miller Livestock, Claremont, 5th

Miller Livestock, Claremont, 7th

Wolff, Taylor, Oakes, ND, 6th

Wolff, Ron, Oakes, ND, 1st, Champion & Gr. Champ

Wolff, Ron, Oakes, ND, 3rd

Wright, Trey, Houghton, 2nd, Reserve Champion

Wright, Trey, Houghton, 4th

Class 31 Lot 10 Suffolk Pair of Yearling Ewes

Wolff, Ron, Oakes, ND, 1st

Class 31 Lot 12 Suffolk January Ewe Lamb

Tollefson Woolie Acres, Bath, 5th

Miller Livestock, Claremont, 2nd

Miller Livestock, Claremont, 7th

Wolff, Ron, Oakes, ND, 1st

Wolff, Ron, Oakes, ND, 4th

Hassebroek, M&T, Westport, 6th

Wright, Trey, Houghton, 3rd

Class 31 Lot 13 Suffolk February Ewe Lamb

Wolff, Ron, Oakes, ND, 1st

Wolff, Ron, Oakes, ND, 2nd

Tollefson Woolie Acres, Bath, 5th

Harmony Farms, Ellendale, ND, 4th

Wright, Trey, Houghton, 3rd

Hassebroek, M&T, Westport, 6th

Class 31 Lot 14 Suffolk Pair of Ewe Lambs

Wolff, Ron, Oakes, ND, 1st

Tollefson Woolie Acres, Bath, 2nd

Class 31 Lot 17 Suffolk Mixed Pair of Lambs

Tollefson Woolie Acres, Bath, 2nd

Wolff, Ron, Oakes, ND, 1st

Class 32 Lot 1 Hampshire Yearling Ram

Double A Ranch, South Shore, 1st

Class 32 Lot 4 Hampshire January Ram Lamb

Double A Ranch, South Shore, 2nd

Houghtaling, Jan, Doland, 1st

Class 32 Lot 5 Hampshire February Ram Lamb

Houghtaling, Jan, Doland, 2nd, Reserve Champion

Double A Ranch, South Shore, 4th

Double A Ranch, South Shore, 3rd

Houghtaling, Jan, Doland, 1st, Champ & Gr. Champion

Houghtaling, Jan, Doland, 2nd, Reserve Champion

Class 32 Lot 6 Hampshire Pair of Ram Lambs

Houghtaling, Jan, Doland, 1st

Double A Ranch, South Shore, 2nd

Class 32 Lot 9 Hampshire Yearling Ewe

Houghtaling, Jan, Doland, 2nd

Houghtaling, Jan, Doland, 1st, Champ & Res. Gr. Champ

Double A Ranch, South Shore, 4th

Houghtaling, Jan, Doland, 3rd

Class 32 Lot 10 Hampshire Pair of Yearling Ewes

Houghtaling, Jan, Doland, 1st

Class 32 Lot 11 Hampshire Fall Ewe Lamb

Double A Ranch, South Shore, 1st

Class 32 Lot 12 Hampshire January Ewe Lamb

Houghtaling, Jan, Doland, 2nd

Houghtaling, Jan, Doland, 1st, Reserve Champion

Double A Ranch, South Shore, 3rd

Class 32 Lot 13 Hampshire February Ewe Lamb

Houghtaling, Jan, Doland, 1st

Double A Ranch, South Shore, 3rd

Double A Ranch, South Shore, 2nd

Class 32 Lot 14 Hampshire Pair of Ewe Lambs

Double A Ranch, South Shore, 2nd

Houghtaling, Jan, Doland, 1st

Class 32 Lot 17 Hampshire Mixed Pair of Lambs

Double A Ranch, South Shore, 2nd

Houghtaling, Jan, Doland, 1st

Class 34 Lot 1 Montadale Yearling Ram

Fritz-Bruckner Montadales, Bath, 1st, Reserve Champion

Fritz-Bruckner Montadales, Bath, 2nd

Class 34 Lot 2 Montadale Pair of Yearling Rams

Fritz-Bruckner Montadales, Bath, 1st

Class 34 Lot 4 Montadale January Ram Lamb

Fritz-Bruckner Montadales, Bath, 2nd

Fritz-Bruckner Montadales, Bath, 1st

Class 34 Lot 5 Montadale February Ram Lamb

Fritz-Bruckner Montadales, Bath, 1st, Champion

Class 34 Lot 6 Montadale Pair of Ram Lambs

Fritz-Bruckner Montadales, Bath, 1st

Class 34 Lot 9 Montadale Yearling Ewe

Fritz- Bruckner Montadales, Bath, 2nd

Fritz- Bruckner Montadales, Bath, 1st, Champion

Class 34 Lot 10 Montadale Pair of Yearling Ewes

Fritz- Bruckner Montadales, Bath, 1st

Class 34 Lot 12 Montadale January Ewe Lamb

Fritz-Bruckner Montadales, Bath, 1st, Reserve Champion

Fritz-Bruckner Montadales, Bath, 2nd

Class 34 Lot 13 Montadale February Ewe Lamb

Fritz-Bruckner Montadales, Bath, 2nd

Fritz-Bruckner Montadales, Bath, 1st

Class 34 Lot 14 Montadale Pair of Ewe Lambs

Fritz-Bruckner Montadales, Bath, 1st

Class 34 Lot 17 Montadale Mixed Pair of Lambs

Fritz-Bruckner Montadales, Bath, 1st

Class 35 Lot 4 Corriedale January Ram Lamb

Bruce Hoffman & Family, Rockham, 1st, Champion

Class 35 Lot 5 Corriedale February Ram Lamb

Bruce Hoffman & Family, Rockham, 1st, Reserve Champion

Class 35 Lot 6 Corriedale Pair of Ram Lambs

Bruce Hoffman & Family, Rockham, 1st

Class 35 Lot 12 Corriedale January Ewe Lamb

Bruce Hoffman & Family, Rockham, 1st, Reserve Champion

Class 35 Lot 13 Corriedale February Ewe Lamb

Bruce Hoffman & Family, Rockham, 1st, Champion

Class 35 Lot 14 Corriedale Pair of Ewe Lambs

Bruce Hoffman & Family, Rockham, 1st

Class 35 Lot 17 Corriedale Mixed Pair of Lambs

Bruce Hoffman & Family, Rockham, 1st

Class 37 Lot 1 South Down Yearling Ram

Hassebroek, Chance & Trinitee, Aberdeen, 1st, Reserve Champion

Class 37 Lot 5 South Down February Ram Lamb

Shady Lane Farms, Redfield, 3rd

QRES Southdowns, Aberdeen, 2nd

QRES Southdowns, Aberdeen, 1st, Champion

Class 37 Lot 6 South Down Pair of Ram Lambs

QRES Southdowns, Aberdeen, 1st

Class 37 Lot 9 South Down Yearling Ewe

QRES Southdowns, Aberdeen, 1st, Champion

QRES Southdowns, Aberdeen, 3rd

Hassebroek, Chance & Trinitee, Aberdeen, 2nd

Class 37 Lot 10 South Down Pair of Yearling Ewes

QRES Southdowns, Aberdeen, 1st

Class 37 Lot 12 South Down January Ewe Lamb

Hassebroek, Chance & Trinitee, Aberdeen, 1st

Class 37 Lot 13 South Down February Ewe Lamb

Hassebroek, Chance & Trinitee, Aberdeen, 2nd

QRES Southdowns, Aberdeen, 3rd

Hassebroek, Chance & Trinitee, Aberdeen, 1st, Reserve Champion

Class 37 Lot 14 South Down Pair of Ewe Lambs

Hassebroek, Chance & Trinitee, Aberdeen, 1st

Class 37 Lot 17 South Down Mixed Pair of Lambs

QRES Southdowns, Aberdeen, 1st

Class 38 Lot 4 Katahdin January Ram Lamb

Dosch’s TMD Katahdins, Frederick, 1st, Champ & Res. Gr. Champ

Dosch’s TMD Katahdins, Frederick, 2nd, Reserve Champion

Class 38 Lot 6 Katahdin Pair of Ram Lambs

Dosch’s TMD Katahdins, Frederick, 1st

Class 38 Lot 12 Katahdin January Ewe Lamb

Dosch’s TMD Katahdins, Frederick, SD , 1st, Champion

Dosch’s TMD Katahdins, Frederick, SD , 2nd

Class 38 Lot 13 Katahdin February Ewe Lamb

Dosch’s TMD Katahdins, Frederick, SD , 1st, Reserve Champion

Dosch’s TMD Katahdins, Frederick, SD , 2nd

Class 38 Lot 14 Katahdin Pair of Ewe Lambs

Dosch’s TMD Katahdins, Frederick, SD , 1st

Class 38 Lot 17 Katahdin Mixed Pair of Lambs

Dosch’s TMD Katahdins, Frederick, 1st

Class 41 Lot 3 Other Breeds Fall Ram Lamb

Shady Lane Farms, Redfield, 1st, Champion

Shady Lane Farms, Redfield, 2nd, Reserve Champion

Class 41 Lot 5 Other Breeds February Ram Lamb

Kilber, Scott, Ipswich, 2nd, Reserve Champion

Kilber, Scott, Ipswich, 1st, Champion

Class 41 Lot 6 Other Breeds Pair of Ram Lambs

Kilber, Scott, Ipswich, 1st

Class 41 Lot 9 Other Breeds Yearling Ewe

Kilber, Scott, Ipswich, 2nd

Kilber, Scott, Ipswich, 1st, Reserve Champion

Class 41 Lot 10 Other Breeds Pair of Yearling Ewes

Kilber, Scott, Ipswich, 1st

Class 41 Lot 11 Other Breeds Fall Ewe Lamb

Shady Lane Farms, Redfield, 3nd

Shady Lane Farms, Redfield, 4th

Shady Lane Farms, Redfield, 1st, Champion

Shady Lane Farms, Redfield, 2nd, Reserve Champion

Class 41 Lot 12 Other Breeds January Ewe Lamb

Kilber, Scott, Ipswich, 1st, Champion

Kilber, Scott, Ipswich, 2nd

Class 41 Lot 13 Other Breeds February Ewe Lamb

Kilber, Scott, Ipswich, 1st

Kilber, Scott, Ipswich, 2nd

Class 41 Lot 14 Other Breeds Pair of Ewe Lambs

Kilber, Scott, Ipswich, 1st

Class 41 Lot 17 Other Breeds Mixed Pair of Lambs

Kilber, Scott, Ipswich, 1st

Overall Supreme Champion Ewe

Wolff, Ron

Overall Supreme Champion Ram

Houghtaling, Jan

Reserve Champion Ewe

Houghtaling, Jan

Reserve Champion Ram

Dosch’s Katahdins

Best Herdsmanship Memorial Traveling Trophy

Wolff, Ron

Trophy for Best Decorated Pen

Dosch’s Katahdins

OPEN CLASS MARKET LAMB

Class 39 Lot 1 Hampshire Ewe & Wether Lamb

Bischoff, Peyton, Huron, 3rd

Skoglund, Brooke, Hecla, 4th

Wheeting, Carly, Groton, 1st, Champion

Skoglund, Brooke, Hecla, 2nd

Wheeting, Carly, Groton, 1st, Res. Champion

Class 41 Lot 1 Crossbred Ewe & Wether Lamb

Bischoff, Peyton, Huron, 2nd

Skoglund, Brooke, Hecla, 1st

Friedt, Izzy, Hecla, 3rd

Skoglund, Trey, Hecla, 2nd, Reserve Champion

Wheeting, Carly, Groton, 3rd

Bischoff, Peyton, Huron, 1st, Champion

Class 43 Lot 1 Other Ewe & Wether Lamb

Bischoff, Peyton, Huron, 3rd

Wheeting, Carly, Groton, 1st, Reserve Champ

Peskey, Blake, Iroquois, 2nd

Peskey, Blake, Iroquois, Champion

Peskey, Blake, Iroquois

Peskey, Blake, Iroquois

OPEN CLASS MARKET GOAT

Lot 1 Meat Goat Doe

45-59 lbs., Jones, Delayne, Bath, 3rd

Redburn, Lydia, Bradley, 2nd

Rawden, Charli, Mina, 5th

Schopp, Kyleigh, Aberdeen, 4th

Dunsmore, Swayzee, Wessington, 1st

60-65lbs., Sperry, Ashlyn, Aberdeen, 4th

Haven, Jarrett, Brentford, 1st

Schopp, Kyleigh, Aberdeen, 3rd

Reidburn, Lydia, Bradley, 2nd

65-79lbs., Haven, Jace, Brentford, 5th

Dunsmore, Nalea, Wessington, 1st, Gr. Champ Mkt Goat

Sharp, Travis, Bath, 2nd

Wagner, Kennadee , Warner, 6th

Haven, Jarrett, Brentford, 3rd

Haven, Justin, Brentford, 7th

McGraw, Tate, Raymond, 4th

80-90lbs., Dunsmore, Swayzee, Wessington, 1st, Res. Champ Mkt Goat

Erdmann, Tessa, Groton, 3rd

Townsend, Cassandra, Andover, 2nd

100lbs and up, Rawden, Austin, Mina, 1st

Lot 2 Meat Goat Wether

40-54lbs., Rawden, Charli, Mina, 1st

55-59lbs., Rawden, Austin, Mina, 4th

Jones, Jayla, Bath, 3rd

Myers, Kylee, Kathryn, ND, 2nd

Myers, Kendra, Kathryn, ND, 1st

60-69lbs., Hofer, Sydney, Bath, 2nd

Sharp, Travis, Bath, 1st

Sperry, Owen, Aberdeen, 3rd

70-75lbs., Sharp, Isaiah, Aberdeen, 4th

Skoglund, Trey, Hecla, 2nd

Wheeting, Carly, Groton, 4th

McGraw, Taylor, Raymond, 5th

Stange, Kayde, Groton, 1st

76-79lbs., Hofer, Mackenzie, Bath

Guzman, Tavie, Clark, 2nd

Zieroth, Journey, Groton

Johnson, Anna, Aberdeen

Myers, Kylee, Kathryn, ND, 4th

Sharp, Daniel, Bath

Dunsmore, Nalea, Wessington

Mehlberg, Lindsey, Raymond, 5th

Townsend, Travis, Andover, 3rd

80-89lbs., Sharp, Jessemy, Aberdeen

Erdmann, Tessa, Groton, 1st, Gr. Champ Mkt Goat

Sass, Olivia, Bradley

90-110lbs., Guzman, Tavie, Clark, 1st, Res. Champ Mkt Goat

McGraw, Tye, Raymond, 2nd

Overall Champion Market Doe

1. Dunsmore, Nalea

2. Dunsmore, Swayzee

3. Haven, Jarrett

4. Townsend, Cassandra

Reserve Overall Champion Market Doe

1. Dunsmore, Swayzee

Overall Champion Market Wether

1. Erdmann, Tessa

2. Guzman, Tavie

3. Myers, Kendra

4. Stange, Kayde

5. Skoglund, Trey

Overall Grand Champion Market Goat

Erdmann, Tessa

Overall Reserve Champion Market Goat

Guzman, Tavie

Beginner Showmanship

1. Sharp, Jessemy

2. Johnson, Anna

3. Sharp, Isaiah

4. Townsend, Travis

5. Wagner, Kennedy

Junior Showmanship

1. Sharp, Travis

2. Erdmann, Tessa

3. Dunsmore, Nalea

4. Guzman, Tavie

5. Haven, Jace

Senior Showmanship

1. Sharp, Dan

2. Wheeting, Carly

3. Haven, Jace

OPEN CLASS DAIRY GOAT

Class 1 Lot 1 Nubian Junior Doe – Birth under 5/1 of current year

Letherman, Madision, Adrian, ND, 1st

Class 1 Lot 6 Nubian Junior Doe – 12 months and under 24 months never to have freshened

Sombke, Brody, Conde, 1st

Class 1 Lot 9 Nubian Senior Doe – 2 years and under in milk

Letherman, Maclane, Adrian, ND, 1st

Letherman, Maclane, Adrian, ND, 2nd

Class 1 Lot 11 Nubian Senior Doe – 3 years and under 5 years

Letherman, Madison, Adrian, ND, 1st, Champion & Gr. Champ Dairy Goat

Sombke, Brody, Conde, 1st, Reserve Champion & Res. Gr. Champ Dairy Goat

Letherman, Madison, Adrian, ND, 2nd

Letherman, Madison, Adrian, ND, 2nd

Class 3 Lot 2 Nigerian Dwarf Junior Doe – Born 4/1 – 4/30 of current year

Butzman, Nikki, Harrold, 1st

Class 3 Lot 5 Nigerian Dwarf Junior Doe – Born 9/2/03 – 1/31 of current year

Smith, Letitia, Aberdeen, 1st

Smith, Letitia, Aberdeen, 2nd

Class 3 Lot 9 Nigerian Dwarf Senior Doe – 2 years and under in milk

Sombke, Brody, Conde, 1st, Champ, Gr. Champ Dairy Goat & Supreme Dairy Doe

Class 3 Lot 10 Nigerian Dwarf Senior Doe – 2 years and under 3 years

Sombke, Kierston, Conde, 1st

Sombke/Stange, 2nd

Sombke/Stange, 4th

Stange, Jamison, Groton, 3rd

Stange, Alex, Groton, 5th

Class 3 Lot 11 Nigerian Dwarf Senior Doe – 3 years and under 5 years

Stange, Alex, Groton, 1st

Butzman, Nikki, Harrold, 1st

Class 3 Lot 12 Nigerian Dwarf Senior Doe – 5 years and over

Osterman, Lexi, Conde, 1st, Reserve Champion & Res Gr. Champ Dairy Goat

Class 4 Lot 1 Any Other Breed Junior Doe – Birth under 5/1 of current year

Smith, Letitia, Aberdeen, 1st

Class 4 Lot 2 Any Other Breed Junior Doe – Born 4/1 – 4/30 of current year

Smith, Letitia, Aberdeen, 1st

Class 4 Lot 3 Any Other Breed Junior Doe – Born3/1 – 3/31 of current year

Smith, Letitia, Aberdeen, 1st

Butzman, Nikki, Harrold, 1st

Class 4 Lot 6 Any Other Breed Junior Doe – 12 months and under 24 months never freshened

Butzman, Nikki, Harrold, 1st

Class 4 Lot 10 Any Other Breed Senior Doe – 2 years and under 3 years

Butzman, Nikki, Harrold, 1st, Champion

Butzman, Nikki, Harrold, 1st

Class 4 Lot 11 Any Other Breed Senior Doe – 3 years and under 5 years

Smith, Letitia, Aberdeen, 1st, Champion & Gr. Champ Dairy Goat

Butzman, Nikki, Harrold, 1st

Class 4 Lot 12 Any Other Breed Senior Doe – 5 years and over

Butzman, Nikki, Harrold, 1st, Champ, Gr. Champ Dairy Goat & Res. Supreme Dairy Doe

Class 5 Lot 10 Recorded Grade Senior Doe – 2 years and under 3 years

Butzman, Nikki, Harrold, 1st, Champion & Gr. Champ Dairy Goat

Class 6 Lot 12 Unrecorded Grade Senior Doe – 5 years and over

Smith, Letitia, Aberdeen, 1st, Reserve Champion

YOUTH OPEN CLASS SWINE BARROW & GILT

Class 1 Lot 1 Yorkshire Lightweight Barrow

Wright, Madilyn, Houghton, 3rd

Jones, Jayla, Bath, 1st

Myers, Kendra, Kathryn, ND, 2nd

Class 1 Lot 2 Yorkshire Heavyweight Barrow

Wheeting, Carly, Groton, 2nd

Schmitz, Lynsey, Oakes, ND, 1st, Champion Purebred Barrow

Class 1 Lot 3 Yorkshire Lightweight Gilt

Maas, Miles, Madison, 1st

Schaunaman, Dylan, Aberdeen, 2nd

Class 1 Lot 4 Yorkshire Heavyweight Gilt

Maas, Miles, Madison, 2nd

Kessler, Savannah, Leola, 1st, Res Champ Purebred Gilt

Class 2 Lot 1 Duroc Lightweight Barrow

Wright, Madilyn, Houghton, 2nd

Jones, Makayla, Bath, 1st, Res Champ Purebred Barrow

Class 2 Lot 2 Duroc Heavyweight Barrow

Pyle, Abby, Huron, 1st

Kessler, Savannah, Leola, 2nd

Class 2 Lot 3 Duroc Lightweight Gilt

Fliehs, Faith, Groton, 1st

Vanderwal, Riley, Milbank, 2nd

Class 2 Lot 4 Duroc Heavyweight Gilt

Fliehs, Faith, Groton, 1st

Kessler, Sierra, Leola, 2nd

Class 4 Lot 1 Other Purebred Lightweight Barrow

Galbreath, Lindsey, Enderlin, ND, 3rd

Galbreath, Lindsey, Enderlin, ND, 2nd

Kessler, Sierra, Leola, 5th

Kessler, Whyatt, Leola, 6th

Fischer, Kendyl, Huron, 4th

Maas, Miles, Madison, 1st

Class 4 Lot 2 Other Purebred Heavyweight Barrow

Mertens, Garrett, Milbank, 1st

Class 4 Lot 3 Other Purebred Lightweight Gilt

Fliehs, Faith, Groton, 3rd

Ringgenberg, Logan, Columbia, 1st, Champion Purebred Gilt

Kessler, Whyatt, Leola, 2nd

Class 5 Lot 1 Crossbred Lightweight Barrow

Wright, Madilyn, Houghton, 7th

Jones, Makayla, Bath, 3rd

VanderWal, Katie, Milbank, 4th

Wheeting, Carly, Groton, 5th

Mertens, Tanner, Milbank, 2nd

Jones, Jayla, Bath, 6th

Maas, Miles, Madison, 1st, Res Champ Crossbred Barrow

Class 5 Lot 2 Crossbred Heavyweight Barrow

Forsting, MiKayla, Columbia, 2nd

Forsting, MiKayla, Columbia, 3rd

Schmitz, Lynsey, Oakes, ND, 1st, Champ Crossbred Barrow

Fliehs, Faith, Groton, 4th

Class 5 Lot 3 Crossbred Lightweight Gilt

170-219lbs., Jones, Makayla, Bath, 2nd

Vanderwal, Riley, Milbank, 3rd

Sumption, Jacob, Frederick, 5th

Sumption, Hannah, Frederick, 4th

Mertens, Garrett, Milbank, 1st

220-245lbs., Wheeting, Carly, Groton, 2nd

Pyle, Abby, Huron, 5th

Wright, Madilyn, Houghton, 3rd

Sumption, Jonathan, Frederick, 4th

Mertens, Tanner, Milbank, 1st

Class 5 Lot 4 Crossbred Heavyweight Gilt

Mertens, Garrett, Milbank, 3rd

Maas, Miles, Madison, 7th

Schmitz, Lacey, Oakes, ND, 2nd, Res. Champ Crossbred Gilt

Dikoff, Lincoln, Faulkton, 8th

Galbreath, Lindsey, Enderlin, ND, 6th

Myers, Kylee, Kathryn, ND, 5th

Hauger, Jessica, Yankton, 1st, Champ Crossbred Gilt

Schaunaman, Adrianne, Aberdeen, 4th

Supreme Champion Hog

Hauger, Jessica

Reserve Supreme Champion Hog

Schmitz, Lynsey

Beginner Showmanship

1. Jones, Jayla

2. Mertens, Garrett

3. Fliehs, Faith

4. Ringgenberg, Logan

5. Kessler, Savannah

Junior Showmanship

1. Galbreath, Lynsey

2. Myers, Andrea

3. Schaunaman, Dylan

4. Krueger, Lane

5. Erdmann, Tessa

Beginner Showmanship

1. Schmitz, Lynsey

2. Schmitz, Lacey

3. Myers, Kylee

4. Maas, Miles

5. Jones, Makayla

6. Frey, Dylan

OPEN CLASS RABBIT

Class 41 Lot 1 Californian Senior Buck

Hassebroek, Trinitee, Aberdeen, 1st, Best of Breed

Hassebroek, Trinitee, Aberdeen, 2nd

Class 42 Lot 1 Dutch Senior Buck

Hassebroek, Trinitee, Aberdeen, 1st, Best of Breed

Class 45 Lot 1 Mini Lop Senior Buck

Malsam, Grace, Bath, 4th

Goldade, Tyler, Aberdeen, 3rd

Goldade, Ryan, Aberdeen, 1st

Malsam, Grace, Bath, 2nd

Class 45 Lot 3 Mini Lop Junior Buck

Kudrna, Cydni, Watertown, 1st

Hassebroek, Trinitee, Aberdeen, 2nd

Class 45 Lot 4 Mini Lop Senior Doe

Malsam, Grace, Bath, 1st, Best of Breed

Goldade, Brianna, Aberdeen, 2nd

Class 45 Lot 6 Mini Lop Junior Doe

Kudrna, Cydni, Watertown, 2nd

Kudrna, Cydni, Watertown, 1st

Hassebroek, Trinitee, Aberdeen, 2nd

Class 46 Lot 1 Netherland Dwarf Senior Buck

Malsam, Megan, Bath, 1st

Class 46 Lot 3 Netherland Dwarf Junior Buck

Malsam, Megan, Bath, 1st, Gr. Champ, Best of Breed, Best of Show

Class 46 Lot 4 Netherland Dwarf Senior Doe

Malsam, Megan, Bath, 1st

Class 46 Lot 6 Netherland Dwarf Junior Doe

Malsam, Megan, Bath, 1st

Malsam, Megan, Bath, 2nd

Class 48 Lot 1 Polish Senior Buck

Hassebroek, Trinitee, Aberdeen, 1st

Class 48 Lot 3 Polish Junior Buck

Hassebroek, Trinitee, Aberdeen, 1st

Hassebroek, Trinitee, Aberdeen, 2nd

Class 48 Lot 4 Polish Senior Doe

Hassebroek, Trinitee, Aberdeen, 1st, Best of Breed

Hassebroek, Trinitee, Aberdeen, 2nd

Class 48 Lot 6 Polish Junior Doe

Hassebroek, Trinitee, Aberdeen, 1st

Class 49 Lot 1 Rex Senior Buck

Pester, Laura, Aberdeen, 1st, Best of Breed

Class 49 Lot 4 Rex Senior Doe

Pester, Laura, Aberdeen, 1st

Class 50 Lot 4 Satin Senior Doe

Hassebroek, Trinitee, Aberdeen, 1st

Class 51 Lot 4 Mini Rex Senior Doe

Hassebroek, Trinitee, Aberdeen, 1st, Best of Breed

Class 51 Lot 6 Mini Rex Junior Doe

Simon, Carter, Groton, 1st

Class 52 Lot 1 Mini Rex Senior Buck

Stuck, Hailie, Brentford, 1st, Best of Breed

Class 53 Lot 4 Dwarf Hotot Senior Doe

Stuck, Hailie, Brentford, 1st, Best of Breed

Class 54 Lot 1 Havana Senior Buck

Artz, Cole, Aberdeen, 2nd

Artz, Cole, Aberdeen, 1st

Class 54 Lot 4 Havana Senior Doe

Artz, Cole, Aberdeen, 1st, Best of Breed

Class 55 Lot 1 Flemish Giant Senior Buck

Pester, Laura, Aberdee, 1st, Best of Breed

Class 57 Lot 1 Any Other Purebred Senior Buck

Stuck, Kiarra, Brentford, 1st

Class 57 Lot 4 Any Other Purebred Senior Doe

Stuck, Kiarra, Brentford, 1st, Res. Champ & Best of Breed

Hassebroek, Trinitee, Aberdeen, 1st, Best of Breed

CAT DIVISION

Class 53 Lot 1 Beginner Showmanship

Fliehs, Faith, Groton, Blue, Reserve Best of Show

Class 53 Lot 2 Junior Showmanship

Haven, Jace, Brentford, Purple, Best of Show

Class 53 Lot 8 Cat Junior Exhibit

Fliehs, Faith, Groton, Purple

Haven, Jace, Brentford, Purple

DOG DIVISION

Agility

Basic, Heiden, Debra, Aberdeen, 1st

Aamot, Callie, DeSmet, 2nd

Aamot, Candice, DeSmet, 3rd

Smith, Letitia, Aberdeen, 4th

Wagner, Kennadee, 5th

Elementary, Townsend, Cassandra, Andover, 2nd

Harr, Karen, Zell, 1st

Intermediate, Toennie, Hannah, 1st

Obedience Under 18 Novice

Aamot, Candice, DeSmet, 1st

Schroeder, Brittany, Redfield, 2nd

Obedience Over 18 Basic

Smith, Letitia, Aberdeen, 1st

Obedience Over 18 Novice

Heiden, Deb, Aberdeen, 2nd

Obedience Over 18 Open

Heiden, Deb, Aberdeen, 3rd

Confirmation Lot 2 Hounds

Toennies, Hannah, 1st, Best of Breed

Confirmation Lot 3 Herding

Aamot, Candice, DeSmet, 1st, Best of Breed

Aamot, Callie, DeSmet, 2nd

Smith, Letitia, Aberdeen, 1st, Best of Breed

Toennies, Myra, 1st, Best of Breed

Confirmation Lot 7 Working

Heiden, Debra, Aberdeen, 1st, Best of Breed; Res. Best of Show

Conformation Lot 8 Miscellaneous

Wells, Natasha, Aberdeen, 1st, Best of Breed; Best in Show

Rally Notice

Schroeder, Brittany, Redfield, 1st

Aamot, Callie, DeSmet, 2nd

Aamot, Candice, DeSmet, 3rd

Rally Advanced

Toennies, Myra, 1st

Harr, Karen, Zell, 2nd

HOME ARTS RESULTS

Last Name, First Name, City – Awards

Field Division

Open Class Crop – Production Sheaves

Class 1 Lot 200 Small Grain Sheaves Hard Red Spring Wheat

Fliehs, Faith, Groton – Purple

Fliehs, Faith, Groton – Purple

Class 2 Lot 210 Other Sheaves Soybeans

Rock, William, Andover – Purple

Zoellner, Tina, Groton – Purple

Zoellner, Walker, Groton – Purple

Zoellner, Jordan, Groton – Blue

Zoellner, Parker, Groton – Blue

Rock, William, Andover – Purple

Zoellner, Riley, Groton – Blue

Class 2 Lot 212 Other Sheaves Corn

Zoellner, Jordan, Groton – Purple

Zoellner, Riley, Groton – Blue

Zoellner, Parker, Groton – Blue

Zoellner, Walker, Groton – Purple

Class 2 Lot 213 Other Sheaves Sunflowers

Fliehs, Faith, Groton – Purple

Class 3 Lot 231 Forage Sheaves Grasses

Fliehs, Faith, Groton – Blue

Open Class Crop – Field Crops

Class 1 Lot 253 Corn Shelled Corn

Zoellner, Parker, Groton – Blue

Zoellner, Jordan, Groton – Purple

Zoellner, Riley, Groton – Blue

Zoellner, Walker, Groton – Purple

Class 2 Lot 254 Small Grain Hard Red Spring Wheat

Osterman, Lexi, Conde – Purple

Class 3 Lot 262 Oil Crops Sunflower Seed (Oil Type Varieties)

Fliehs, Faith, Groton – Purple

Class 3 Lot 264 Oil Crops Soybeans

Zoellner, Walker, Groton – Purple

GARDEN AND FLOWER DIVISION

Open Class Garden Crops

Class 1 Lot 280 Potato & Root Crops White Varieties

Rock, William, Andover – Blue

Class 1 Lot 281 Potato & Root Crops Red Varieties

Conn, LeAnn, Aberdeen – Blue

Ries, Levi, Groton – Purple

Class 1 Lot 283 Potato & Root Crops Beets for Table

Conn, LeAnn, Aberdeen – Blue

Kiser, Breana, Ellendale, ND – Blue

Johnson, Roger, Britton – Blue

Johnson, Roger, Britton – Blue

Class 1 Lot 284 Potato & Root Crops Carrots

Larson, Jean, Wetonka – Blue

Donne, Jaclynn, Aberdeen – Red

Kiser, Breana, Ellendale, ND – Red

Donne, Jaclynn, Aberdeen – Red

Ries, Landon, Groton – Purple

Erdmann, Carol, Aberdeen – Blue

Kiser, Breana, Ellendale, ND – Red

Rock, William, Andover – Blue

Erdmann, Carol, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Class

Ries, Levi, Groton – Purple

Erdmann, Carol, Aberdeen – Purple

Ries, Levi, Groton – Purple

Class 1 Lot 285 Potato & Root Crops Other Than Named Above

Conn, LeAnn, Aberdeen – Blue

Donne, Jaclynn, Aberdeen – Red

Class 1 Lot 287 Potato & Root Crops Where Memories are Made Theme

Schneider, Betty, Andover – Purple

Class 2 Lot 288 Vine Crops Cucumbers

Ellefson, Matt, Westport – Purple

Donne, Jaclynn, Aberdeen – Red

VanDover, Julie, Westport – Blue

Schaunaman, Jonah, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Class

Conn, LeAnn, Aberdeen – Blue

VanDover, Julie, Westport – Blue

VanDover, Elaine, Westport – Red

Hosley, Remington, Aberdeen – Red

Class 2 Lot 289 Vine Crops Muskmelon

Hosley, Remington, Aberdeen – Red

Class 2 Lot 290 Vine Crops Pumpkin

Kramer, Alison, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 2 Lot 291 Vine Crops Squash

Swenson, Stu, Aberdeen – Blue

Schroeder, Kira, Aberdeen – Blue

VanDover, Elaine, Westport – Blue

Swenson, Stu, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 2 Lot 293 Vine Crops Other Than Named Above

Kiser, Breana, Ellendale, ND – Blue

Class 3 Lot 294 General Crops Beans

Ries, Landon, Groton – Blue

Ries, Levi, Groton – Blue

VanDover, Julie, Westport – Blue

Johnson, Roger, Britton – Purple

Schroeder, Kira, Aberdeen – Purple

Johnson, Roger, Britton – Purple, Best of Class

Johnson, Roger, Britton – Blue

Class 3 Lot 295 General Crops Cabbage

Dennert, Cara, Columbia – Red

VanDover, Elaine, Westport – Blue

Reurer, Al, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 3 Lot 298 General Crops Peppers

VanDover, Elaine, Westport – Blue

VanDover, Elaine, Westport – Blue

Donne, Jaclynn, Aberdeen – Red

Donne, Jaclynn, Aberdeen – Red

Schaffer, Betty, Aberdeen – Blue

Ries, Levi, Groton – Purple

Ries, Landon, Groton – Purple

Class 3 Lot 299 General Crops Peppers (Hot)

Schroeder, Kira, Aberdeen – Blue

Ries, Landon, Groton – Blue

Schaffer, Betty, Aberdeen – Blue

VanDover, Elaine, Westport – Blue

Kiser, Breana, Ellendale, ND – Blue

Schaffer, Betty, Aberdeen – Blue

Ries, Levi, Groton – Purple

Class 3 Lot 300 General Crops Sweet Corn

Johnson, Roger, Britton – Blue

Class 3 Lot 301 General Crops Tomatoes

Conn, LeAnn, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 3 Lot 302 General Crops Tomatoes Cherry

Huettl, Linda, Westport – Purple

Fluke, Joyce, Bath – Blue

Kiser, Breana, Ellendale, ND – Purple

Donne, Jaclynn, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 3 Lot 303 General Crops Other Than Named Above

Schaffer, Betty, Aberdeen – Blue

Swenson, Stu, Aberdeen – Red

Class 4 Lot 304 Fruit Apples

Conn, LeAnn, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 4 Lot 305 Fruit Grapes

Artz, Brenda, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 4 Lot 306 Fruit Strawberries

Class 4 Lot 308 Fruit Other Than Named Above

Kiser, Breana, Ellendale, ND – Purple, Best of Class

Class 5 Lot 309 Novelty Fruit or Vegetable Largest Fruit or Vegetable

Pigors, Cindy, Andover – Purple

Donne, Jaclynn, Aberdeen – Blue

Kiser, Breana, Ellendale, ND – Red

Class 5 Lot 310 Novelty Fruit or Vegetable Smallest Fruit or Vegetable

Kiser, Breana, Ellendale, ND – Purple

Clark, Dorothy, Aberdeen – R, BOC

Donne, Jaclynn, Aberdeen – Red

Open Class Flowers

Class 1 Lot 314 Annual Celosia (Plumed)

Irvin, Nancy, Aberdeen – White

Class 1 Lot 317 Annual Marigolds (Double)

Bretsch, Gary, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 1 Lot 318 Annual Marigolds (Dwarf Single)

Irvin, Nancy, Aberdeen – Red

Class 1 Lot 319 Annual Marigolds (Dwarf Double)

Frederickson, Leann, Aberdeen – Blue

Frank, Barbara, Aberdeen – Blue

Marshall, Gail Joy, Aberdeen – Purple

Marshall, Gail Joy, Aberdeen – Purple

Frederickson, Leann, Aberdeen – Purple

Frederickson, Leann, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 1 Lot 320 Annual Petunias (Single 1 Color)

Hein, Carol, Bath – Purple

Hein, Carol, Bath – Blue

Zoellner, Tina, Groton – Red

Hein, Carol, Bath – Blue

Frederickson, Leann, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 1 Lot 321 Annual Petunias (Single Bicolor)

Hein, Carol, Bath – Blue

Hein, Carol, Bath – Purple

Hein, Carol, Bath – Purple

Class 1 Lot 323 Annual Snapdragons

Irvin, Nancy, Aberdeen – White

Irvin, Nancy, Aberdeen – Red

Class 1 Lot 324 Annual Sweet Peas

Bretsch, Gary, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 1 Lot 326 Annual Zinnia (Small 1 Color)

Bretsch, Gary, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Class

Frank, Barbara, Aberdeen – Blue

Becker, Phyllis, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 1 Lot 327 Annual Other Than Named Above

James, Pat, Columbia – Red

Frederickson, Leann, Aberdeen – Blue

Irvin, Nancy, Aberdeen – White

Kiser, Breana, Ellendale, ND – Purple

Irvin, Nancy, Aberdeen – Red

Class 2 Lot 330 Perennials Lily b. Hemerocallis

Bonzer, Irdene, Hecla – Purple

Class 2 Lot 332 Perennials Coneflower

Bretsch, Gary, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 2 Lot 333 Perennials Phlox

Bonzer, Irdene, Hecla – Blue

Bonzer, Irdene, Hecla – Red

Bonzer, Irdene, Hecla – White

Class 2 Lot 334 Perennials Other Than Named Above

Becker, Phyllis, Aberdeen – Red

Frederickson, Leann, Aberdeen – Blue

Marshall, Gail Joy, Aberdeen – Purple

McFadden, Nancy, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Class

Class 3 Lot 335 Bulbs & Tubers Dahlia

Class 3 Lot 336 Bulbs & Tubers Gladiola (Any Solid Color)

Bretsch, Gary, Aberdeen – Blue

Bretsch, Gary, Aberdeen – Purple

Bretsch, Gary, Aberdeen – Purple

Bretsch, Gary, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 3 Lot 337 Bulbs & Tubers Gladiola (Variegated)

Bretsch, Gary, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Class

Bretsch, Gary, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 4 Lot 341 Roses Hybrid Tea

Brosz, Patsy, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 4 Lot 342 Roses Miniature

Irvin, Nancy, Aberdeen – Red

Irvin, Nancy, Aberdeen – Red

Irvin, Nancy, Aberdeen – White

Brosz, Patsy, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Class

Class 5 Lot 345 Plants Houseplant, Non-Flowering, Single Specimen

Batch, Marilyn, Aberdeen – Purple

Irvin, Nancy, Aberdeen – Blue

Syhre, LaRae, Aberdeen – Purple

Wolberg, Tanner, Aberdeen – Blue

Pesek, Ramona, Aberdeen – Purple

Irvin, Nancy, Aberdeen – Red

Class 5 Lot 346 Plants Cactus

Conn, LeAnn, Aberdeen – Blue

Wolberg, Brynn, Aberdeen – Blue

Syhre, LaRae, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 5 Lot 347 Plants Patio Plants

Irvin, Nancy, Aberdeen – Purple

Irvin, Nancy, Aberdeen – Red

Irvin, Nancy, Aberdeen – White

Conn, LeAnn, Aberdeen – Purple

Dell, Rhonda, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 5 Lot 349 Plants Other Than Named Above

Bohle, Crystal, Aberdeen – Red

Syhre, LaRae, Aberdeen – Purple

Syhre, Mattea, Aberdeen – Purple

Syhre, LaRae, Aberdeen – Purple

Aberdeen Area Humane Society, Aberdeen – Purple

Bohle, Crystal, Aberdeen – Purple

Larson, Christie, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Class

Class 6 Lot 352 Floral Arrangements Dinner Table

Crawford, Barb, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 6 Lot 355 Floral Arrangements Mug Arrangement

James, Pat, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Class

Class 6 Lot 356 Floral Arrangements Where Memories are Made Arrangement

Donne, Jaclynn, Aberdeen – Red

OPEN CLASS HOME ARTS DIVISION

Open Class Needlework

Class 1 Lot 400 Wearing Apparel Women’s Garments

Hoistad, Carol, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 1 Lot 401 Wearing Apparel Children’s Garments

Herman, Kayla, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Show

Herman, Kayla, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 1 Lot 403 Wearing Apparel Knitted Wearing Apparel

Brumbaugh, Kathy, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Class

Opp, Kirk, Aberdeen – Purple

Beckler, Kerry, Bath – Purple

Opp, Kirk, Aberdeen – Red

Wild, Margaret, Aberdeen – Purple

Opp, Kirk, Aberdeen – Purple

Herman, Kayla, Aberdeen – Red

Class 1 Lot 404 Wearing Apparel Crocheted Wearing Apparel

Herman, Kayla, Aberdeen – Blue

Beckler, Kerry, Bath – Blue

Beckler, Kerry, Bath – Blue

Beckler, Kerry, Bath – Purple

Class 1 Lot 406 Wearing Apparel Other Than Above

Schaunaman, Kelli, Aberdeen – Purple

Hoistad, Carol, Aberdeen – Purple

Stromseth, Melanie, Aberdeen – Purple

Hoistad, Carol, Aberdeen – Purple

Pfeiffer, Sheila, Aberdeen – Red

Class 1 Lot 407 Wearing Apparel Children’s Costume

Hoistad, Carol, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 2 Lot 409 Home Accessories Dish Towels

Carlson, LaVonne, Aberdeen – Purple

Erdmann, Jodie, Aberdeen – Purple

Smith, Evalyn, Aberdeen – Purple

Yates, Linda, Mobridge – Purple

Yates, Linda, Mobridge – Blue

Jerke, Martha, Aberdeen – Blue

VanderVorst, Corrine, Groton – Blue

Yates, Linda, Mobridge – Blue

Class 2 Lot 410 Home Accessories Pot Holders

Fredrickson, Leann, Aberdeen – Blue

Swank, Karen, Aberdeen – Blue

Ringgenberg, Linda, Columbia – Blue

Class 2 Lot 411 Home Accessories Pillows

Burgard, Lauren, Midland, MI – Purple, Best of Show

Pfeiffer, Sheila, Aberdeen – Red

Berkley, Rhoda, Aberdeen – Purple

Hoistad, Carol, Aberdeen – Blue

Stumpf, Kay, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 2 Lot 412 Home Accessories Place Mats

Hallstrom, Peggy, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Class

Class 2 Lot 413 Home Accessories Doilies & Accessories

Ringgenberg, Nancy, Columbia – Blue

Class 2 Lot 415 Home Accessories Other Than Above

Pfeiffer, Sheila, Aberdeen – Blue

Hoistad, Carol, Aberdeen – Purple

Stumpf, Kay, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 2 Lot 416 Home Accessories Rugs

Jensen, Dick, Aberdeen – Blue

Jensen, Dick, Aberdeen – Blue

Jensen, Dick, Aberdeen – Red

Kranzler, Samantha, Aberdeen – White

Class 3 Lot 419 Machine Embroidery Other Than Named Above

Artz, Brenda, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Class

Hoistad, Carol, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 4 Lot 420 Quilts Hand Quilted

Hallstrom, Peggy, Aberdeen – Purple

Hallstrom, Peggy, Aberdeen – Purple

Hallstrom, Peggy, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 4 Lot 421 Quilts Machine Quilted by Exhibitor

Hallstrom, Peggy, Aberdeen – Purple

Hartung, Nancy, Aberdeen – Blue

Hartung, Nancy, Aberdeen – Blue

Hallstrom, Peggy, Aberdeen – Purple

Hallstrom, Peggy, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 4 Lot 422 Quilts Embroidered

Hanson, Laura, Redfield – Blue

Class 4 Lot 423 Quilts Cross Stitched

Ochsner, Betty, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 4 Lot 424 Quilts Miniature

Stumpf, Kay, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 4 Lot 425 Quilts Other Than Above

Sanderson, Dee, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Class

McColister, Eunice, Groton – Purple

Donat, Phyllis, Aberdeen – Purple

DeVore, Glenda, Aberdeen – Purple

Kraus, Florence, Aberdeen – Purple

Klungseth, Nancy, Aberdeen – Purple

Klungseth, Holly, Aberdeen – Purple

Kraus, Florence, Aberdeen – Blue

Dykema, Linda, Aberdeen – Blue

Dobberpuhl, Betty, Aberdeen – Blue

Donat, Phyllis, Aberdeen – Purple

Smith, Evalyn, Aberdeen – Purple

Klungseth, Nancy, Aberdeen – Purple

Klungseth, Holly, Aberdeen – Purple

Braun, Allison, Mellette – Purple

Smith, Evalyn, Aberdeen – Blue

Dobberpuhl, Betty, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 5 Lot 426 Afghans Crocheted

Bland, Mary, Ellendale, ND – Blue

Schwab, Judy, Mina – Blue

Schwab, Judy, Mina – Blue

Schwab, Judy, Mina – Blue

Boulais, Penny, Aberdeen – Blue

Bland, Mary, Ellendale, ND – Purple, Best of Class

Boulais, Penny, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 5 Lot 427 Afghans Knitted

Wren, JoAnn, Bath – Purple

Class 6 Lot 429 Wall Hangings Needlepoint

Lewis, Ginny, Aberdeen – Blue

Lewis, Ginny, Aberdeen – Blue

Pond, Rita, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 6 Lot 430 Wall Hangings Latch Hook

Lewis, Ginny, Aberdeen – Blue

Lewis, Deryn, Aberdeen – Red

Class 6 Lot 431 Wall Hangings Counted Cross Stitch

Hauck, June, Aberdeen – Blue

Beckler, Betty, Aberdeen – Red

Malsam, Gina, Aberdeen – Blue

Lewis, Ginny, Aberdeen – Blue

Novstrop, Kathy, Aberdeen – Red

Ringgenberg, Nancy, Columbia – Blue

Hauck, June, Aberdeen – Purple

May, Rhonda, Groton – Purple

Hauck, June, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Show

Malsam, Gina, Aberdeen – Purple

VanderVorst, Corrine, Groton – Purple, Best of Class

Class 6 Lot 432 Wall Hangings Other Than Above

Pfeiffer, Sheila, Aberdeen – Purple

Buntrock, Joan, Columbia – Purple

Stumpf, Kay, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 7 Lot 433 Fabric Challenge

Sanders, Angie, Aberdeen

Sauer, Kaylene, Aberdeen

Senger, Tonya, Aberdeen

Ringgenberg, Nancy, Columbia

Ringgenberg, Linda, Columbia

Mickelson, Cathy, Herreid – 3rd

Klungseth, Holly, Aberdeen – 1st

May, RhondaGroton – 2nd

Dobberpuhl, Betty, Aberdeen

Stumpf, Kay, Aberdeen

Sanderson, Dee, Aberdeen

Buntrock, Joan, Columbia

Class 8 Lot 434 Quilted Items Wall Hanging Small

Stumpf, Kay, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 8 Lot 435 Quilted Items Wall Hanging Large

Hallstrom, Peggy, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Class

Weigel, Kae, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Show

Hallstrom, Peggy, Aberdeen – Purple

Stumpf, Kay, Aberdeen – Purple

Weigel, Kae, Aberdeen – Blue

Craig, Michelle, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 8 Lot 436 Quilted Items Table Runner/Centerpiece

DeVore, Glenda, Aberdeen – Blue

Dobberpuhl, Betty, Aberdeen – Blue

Ringgenberg, Linda, Columbia – Blue

Stumpf, Kay, Aberdeen – Blue

Sanderson, Dee, Aberdeen – Blue

Hallstrom, Peggy, Aberdeen – Purple

Dykema, Linda, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 8 Lot 437 Quilted Items Seasonal Item

Dobberpuhl, Betty, Aberdeen – Blue

Ringgenberg, Linda, Columbia – Purple

Class 8 Lot 438 Quilted Items Holiday Item

DeVore, Glenda, Aberdeen – Blue

Sanderson, Dee, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 8 Lot 439 Quilted Items Other Than Above

Stumpf, Kay, Aberdeen – Blue

May, Rhonda, Groton – Purple

Open Class Arts & Crafts

Holiday Corner Class

Lot 441 Holiday Place Cards

Klapperich, Janelle, Aberdeen – Purple

Lot 443 Holiday Greeting Cards

Frink, Stacey, Aberdeen – Purple

Hein, Carol, Bath – Blue

Hein, Carol, Bath – Blue

Hein, Carol, Bath – Blue

Klapperich, Janelle, Aberdeen – Blue

Schuck, Carol, Aberdeen – Purple

Lot 445 Wreath

Kiser, Breana, Ellendale, ND – Blue

Kiser, Breana, Ellendale, ND – Blue

Crawford, Marie, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Class

Lot 446 Other Holiday Craft

Berkley, Rhonda, Aberdeen – Purple

Wampler, Lynne, Aberdeen – Purple

Wampler, Lynne, Aberdeen – Purple

Osterman, Carol, Groton – Purple

Hansen, Avis, Redfield – Purple

Kushman, Sally, Aberdeen – Purple

Sauer, Kaylene, Aberdeen – Red

Mehlhaff, Martha, Mina – Blue

Kolb, Betty, Westport – Blue

Wampler, Lynne, Aberdeen – Blue

Jerke, Martha, Aberdeen – Purple

Ringgenberg, Nancy, Columbia – Purple

Hartje, Vicki, Aberdeen – Purple

Weber, Jan, Mina – Purple

Hallstrom, Peggy, Aberdeen – Purple

Helgager, Doris, Aberdeen – Purple

Helgager, Doris, Aberdeen – Purple

Underberg, Debra, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 1 Lot 456 Beginner Edible Necklace (Not Judged)

Huber, Natalie, Ellendale, ND

Class 1 Lot 457 Beginner Scribbling (Not Judged)

Herman, Hadley, Aberdeen

Herman, Hadley, Aberdeen

Herman, Hadley, Aberdeen

Wolberg, Quinn, Aberdeen

Class 1 Lot 458 Beginner Pre-School Project (Not Judged)

Huber, Karlie Louise, Edgeley, ND

Golz, Mitchell, Aberdeen

Wolberg, Kenna, Aberdeen

Class 1 Lot 459 Beginner Paper Plate Face (Not Judged)

Wolberg, Quinn, Aberdeen

Class 1 Lot 461 Beginner Penmanship (Not Judged)

Wolberg, Kenna, Aberdeen

Class 1 Lot 462 Beginner Any Craft (Not Judged)

Zoellner, Parker, Groton

Huber, Karlie, Ellendale, ND

Huber, Natalie, Ellendale, ND

Stoltenburg, Rylee, Bath

Zoellner, Parker, Groton

Stoltenburg, Rylee, Bath

Bonn, Brook, Aberdeen

Huber, Karlie, Ellendale, ND

Bonn, Brook, Aberdeen

Huber, Karlie, Ellendale, ND

Huber, Natalie, Ellendale, ND

Huber, Natalie, Ellendale, ND

Lier, Aubrie, Aberdeen

Bonn, Brook, Aberdeen

Wolberg, Quinn, Aberdeen

Wolberg, Kenna, Aberdeen

Schaunaman, Ava, Aberdeen

Schaunaman, Ava, Aberdeen

Class 1 Lot 453 Homeade Jewelry (Not Judged)

Huber, Karlie Louise, Ellendale, ND

Class 1 Lot 454 Any Creative Project (Not Judged)

Herman, Kylie, Aberdeen

Herman, Kylie, Aberdeen

Zoellner, Walker, Groton

Linke, Brayden, Aberdeen

Herman, Kylie, Aberdeen

Bonn, Paige, Aberdeen

Zoellner, Walker, Groton

Bonn, Paige, Aberdeen

Bonn, Paige, Aberdeen

Boekelheide, Ethan, Northville

Herman, Kylie, Aberdeen

Kids – Decorate a Bowling Pin Contest

Lot 447A Ages 3-5

Haven, Lilly – 1st

Hanagan, Colton – 1st

Lot 447B Ages 6-8

Volzke, Joe – 1st

Lot 447C Ages 9-14

McLeod, Hannah – 1st

Class 2 Lot 463 Jr. Original Painting

Beaner, Carly, Bath – Red

Titus, Cassandra, Aberdeen – Blue

Titus, Cassandra, Aberdeen – Blue

Titus, Cassandra, Aberdeen – Blue

Senger, Kaylee, Aberdeen – Blue

Beaner, Rachel, Bath – Red

Beaner, Rachel, Bath – Blue

Titus, Cassandra, Aberdeen – Blue

Gab, Zoey, Aberdeen – Purple

Beaner, Rachel, Bath – Red

Beaner, Carly, Bath – Purple

Beaner, Carly, Bath – Purple

Titus, Cassandra, Aberdeen – Red

Sealey, Emma, Sioux Falls – Purple

Russell, Elizabeth, Aberdeen – Red

Mercer, Jule, Aberdeen – Purple

Mercer, Jule, Aberdeen – Blue

Kaven, Sunni, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 2 Lot 464 Jr. Freehand Sketch

Olson, April, Aberdeen – Blue

Russell, Elizabeth, Aberdeen – Blue

Titus, Cassandra, Aberdeen – Blue

Allison, Andrew, Aberdeen – Blue

Titus, Cassandra, Aberdeen – Blue

Vanderlinde, Lydia, Dubuque, IA – Purple, Best of Class

Olson, Katie, Aberdeen – Purple

Titus, Cassandra, Aberdeen – Red

Kaven, Sunni, Aberdeen – Blue

Wolberg, Brynn, Aberdeen – Red

Class 2 Lot 465 Jr. Other Picture

Allison, Andrew, Aberdeen – Blue

Syhre, Mackenzie, Aberdeen – Blue

Wolberg, Brynn, Aberdeen – Red

Mattern, Mallorie, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Show, Best of Class

Class 2 Lot 466 Jr. Where Memories are Made Theme – Any Creative Item

Beaner, Carly, Bath – Blue

Beaner, Rachel, Bath – Red

Class 2 Lot 467 Jr. Soft Sculpture

Kaven, Sunni, Aberdeen – Blue

Titus, Cassandra, Aberdeen – Blue

Senger, Kaylee, Aberdeen – Purple

Senger, Kaylee, Aberdeen – Blue

Gross, Payton, Aberdeen – Red

Gross, Payton, Aberdeen – Blue

Titus, Cassandra, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 2 Lot 468 Jr. Nature Craft

Beaner, Rachel, Bath – Red

Class 2 Lot 469 Jr. Wood Craft

Gross, Payton, Aberdeen – Red

Gross, Payton, Aberdeen – Blue

Gross, Payton, Aberdeen – Blue

Allison, Andrew, Aberdeen – Red

Kaven, Sunni, Aberdeen – Blue

Thompson, Emily, Groton – Purple

Thompson, Emily, Groton – Blue

Class 2 Lot 470 Jr. Models

Boekelheide, Ty, Northville – Blue

Schultz, Garrett, Bath – Blue

Miller, Hunter, Aberdeen – Purple

Miller, Conner, Aberdeen – Blue

Linke, Taylor, Aberdeen – Blue

Aalseth, Thomas, Columbia – Purple

Miller, Conner, Aberdeen – Purple

Hughes, Jeran, Groton – Purple

Siebert, Caiden, Aberdeen – Blue

Miller, Hunter, Aberdeen – Blue

Aalseth, Michael, Columbia – Red

Hughes, Jillian, Groton – Blue

Hughes, Jeran, Groton – Blue

Class 2 Lot 471 Jr. Collection

Wolberg, Tanner, Aberdeen – Purple

Burgard, Lauren, Midland, MI – Purple

Wolberg, Tanner, Aberdeen – Purple

Wolberg, Tanner, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 2 Lot 473 Jr. Jewelry

Warrington, Natalia, Groton – Blue

Schaunaman, Claire, Aberdeen – Purple

Warrington, Natalia, Groton – Blue

Class 2 Lot 474 Jr. Any Other Craft

Senger, Kaylee, Aberdeen – Purple

LaJoie, Hannah, Aberdeen – Blue

Kaven, Sunni, Aberdeen – Red

Weber, Devin, Aberdeen – Blue

Taylor, Taryn, Stratford – Blue

Weber, Jordin, Aberdeen – Blue

Thurston, Kennedy, Sioux Falls – Blue

Thurston, Kennedy, Sioux Falls – Purple

Wolberg, Brynn, Aberdeen – Blue

LaJoie, Hannah, Aberdeen – Red

Allison, Aleigha, Aberdeen – Red

Olson, Kyle, Aberdeen – Blue

Upcycling/Recycling Challenge

Lot 900 Clothing or Accessories

Worington, Natalia – 1st

Simon, Alexis – 2nd

Kettering, Portia – 3rd

Lot 901 Decorative or Art

Thompson, Tia – 1st

Schultz, Cassandra – 2nd

Siebert, Caiden – 3rd

Lot 902 Any Other

Arunasalam, D.J. – 1st

Sealy, Emma – 2nd

Thompson, Emily – 3rd

Class 3 Lot 475 Sr. Original Painting

Craft, Jill, Aberdeen – Purple

Retzer, Shelby, Mina – Purple, Best of Show

Weber, Jim, Aberdeen – Red

Barondeau, Steven, Aberdeen – Blue

Weber, Jim, Aberdeen – Red

Schaunaman, Majesta & Lora, Aberdeen – Blue

Kitzman, Ashley, Aberdeen – Purple

Sauer, Kaylene, Aberdeen – Purple

Craft, Jill, Aberdeen – Blue

Schultz, Melissa, Bath – Blue

Kitzman, Ashley, Aberdeen – Red

Kitzman, Ashley, Aberdeen – Red

Reff, Ron, Aberdeen – Blue

Craft, Jill, Aberdeen – Blue

Schuck, Carol, Aberdeen – Purple

Glover, Sandi, Aberdeen – Blue

Starr, Marian, Frankfort – Blue

Starr, Marian, Frankfort – Purple

Starr, Marian, Frankfort – Blue

Heidenreich, Denis, Aberdeen – Red

Schuck, Carol, Aberdeen – Purple

Weber, Jim, Aberdeen – Red

Class 3 Lot 476 Sr. Freehand Sketch

Mages, Laura, Aberdeen – Purple

Farrand, Ashley, Aberdeen – Blue

Farrand, Ashley, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Class

Kiser, Aleisha, Litchville, ND – Purple

Kiser, Aleisha, Litchville, ND – Blue

Hanson, Tayler, Aberdeen – Purple

Farrand, Ashley, Aberdeen – Purple

Hanson, Laura, Redfield – Blue

Hanson, Laura, Redfield – Red

Class 3 Lot 477 Sr. Other Picture

Glover, Sandi, Aberdeen – Blue

Irvin, Nancy, Aberdeen – Blue

Irvin, Nancy, Aberdeen – Blue

Irvin, Nancy, Aberdeen – Purple

Kitzman, Ashley, Aberdeen – Red

Kitzman, Ashley, Aberdeen – Red

Kitzman, Ashley, Aberdeen – Red

Class 3 Lot 478 Sr. Where Memories are Made Theme – Any Creative Project

Schuck, Carol, Aberdeen – Purple

Hein, Carol, Bath – Purple

Batteen, Tracy, Mellette – Purple

Class 3 Lot 480 Sr. Jewelry

Shumaker, Kim, Ellendale, ND – Blue

Class 3 Lot 481 Sr. Handmade Card

Hein, Carol, Bath – Purple

Woodman, Ramona, Aberdeen – Purple

Schnell, Cindy, Aberdeen – Purple

Schuck, Carol, Aberdeen – Blue

Hein, Carol, Bath – Purple

Schnell, Cindy, Aberdeen – Blue

Crawford, Barb, Aberdeen – Purple

Crawford, Barb, Aberdeen – Blue

Underberg, Debra, Aberdeen – Blue

Underberg, Debra, Aberdeen – Purple

Underberg, Debra, Aberdeen – Purple

Hein, Carol, Bath – Blue

Hoops, Barb, Groton – Blue

Gruebele, Judy, Aberdeen – Purple

Klapperich, Janelle, Aberdeen – Purple

Klapperich, Janelle, Aberdeen – Purple

Woodman, Ramona, Aberdeen – Purple

Gruebele, Judy, Aberdeen – Purple

Batteen, Tracy, Mellette – Purple

Batteen, Tracy, Mellette – Purple

Schuck, Carol, Aberdeen – Purple

Schnell, Cindy, Aberdeen – Purple

Batteen, Tracy, Mellette – Purple

Crawford, Barb, Aberdeen – Blue

Frink, Stacey, Aberdeen – Purple

Martens, Terrie, Aberdeen – Purple

Schuck, Carol, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 3 Lot 482 Sr. Nature Craft

Face, Kelly, Aberdeen – Purple

Face, Kelly, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 3 Lot 483 Sr. Scrapbooking

Underberg, Debra, Aberdeen – Purple

Kolb, Aileen, Leola – Blue

Hein, Carol, Bath – Purple

Hein, Carol, Bath – Purple

Kolb, Aileen, Leola – Blue

Frink, Stacey, Aberdeen – Purple

Hein, Carol, Bath – Purple

Hustel, Jeannine, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 3 Lot 484 Sr. Paper Mache and/or Decoupage

Kitzman, Ashley, Aberdeen – Blue

Dornbush, Tricia, Aberdeen – Purple

Flanigan, Lois, Aberdeen – Blue

Flanigan, Lois, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 3 Lot 485 Sr. Wood Craft

Sauer, Kaylene, Aberdeen – Blue

Bruckner, Cary, Conde – Purple

Hoose, Mike, Aberdeen – Purple

Senger, Tonya, Aberdeen – Purple

Huettl, Linda, Westport – Purple

Lout, Ray, Aberdeen – Purple

Hoose, Mike, Aberdeen – Blue

Bruckner, Cary, Conde – Purple, Best of Class

Sauer, Kaylene, Aberdeen – Red

Sauer, Kaylene, Aberdeen – Red

Hoistad, Carol, Aberdeen – Red

Helgager, Ray, Aberdeen – Blue

Bruckner, Cary, Conde – Purple, Best of Class

Hoistad, Carol, Aberdeen – Blue

Helgager, Ray, Aberdeen – Purple

Bruckner, Cary, Conde – Purple

Geiger, Gerald, Watertown – Purple

Lout, Ray, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 3 Lot 486 Sr. Plastic Canvas

Deering, Beulah, Bath – Blue

Deering, Beulah, Bath – Purple

Class 3 Lot 487 Sr. Silk Dried Flower Arrangement

Bohle, Crystal, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 3 Lot 488 Sr. Counted Cross Stitch

Kolb, Betty, Westport – Red

Ringgenberg, Nancy, Columbia – Blue

Ringgenberg, Nancy, Columbia – Purple

Osterman, Carol, Groton – Purple

Ringgenberg, Nancy, Columbia – Purple

Class 3 Lot 490 Sr. Ceramics

Lamont, Casey, Aberdeen – Blue

Dutt, Mary, Aberdeen – Blue

Lambert, Bradley, Aberdeen – Blue

Lamont, Casey, Aberdeen – Blue

Ludwig, Michelle, Aberdeen – Blue

Lambert, Bradley, Aberdeen – Blue

Kitzman, Ashley, Aberdeen – Blue

Kraft, Lucinda, Aberdeen – Blue

Kitzman, Ashley, Aberdeen – Blue

Ludwig, Michelle, Aberdeen – Blue

Lamont, Casey, Aberdeen – Purple

Schaunaman, Kelli, Aberdeen – Blue

Pester, Laura, Aberdeen – Red

Pester, Laura, Aberdeen – Blue

Pester, Laura, Aberdeen – Blue

Kitzman, Ashley, Aberdeen – Blue

Barondeau, Steven, Aberdeen – Purple

Flint, Nancy, Aberdeen – Blue

Kolb, Betty, Westport – Purple

Lambert, Bradley, Aberdeen – Blue

Kolb, Betty, Westport – Purple

Olson, Tammy, Aberdeen – Purple

Gruebele, Judy, Aberdeen – Purple

Flint, Nancy, Aberdeen – Purple

Kolb, Betty, Westport – Blue

Class 3 Lot 491 Sr. China Painting

Hansen, Avis, Redfield – Purple

Hunstad, Corrine, Aberdeen – Blue

Hansen, Avis, Redfield – Blue

Hunstad, Corrine, Aberdeen – Purple

Anderson, Gloria, Aberdeen – Blue

Kushman, Sally, Aberdeen – Purple

Anderson, Gloria, Aberdeen – Blue

Hunstad, Corrine, Aberdeen – Purple

Anderson, Gloria, Aberdeen – Blue

Hansen, Avis, Redfield – Purple

Anderson, Gloria, Aberdeen – Blue

Kushman, Sally, Aberdeen – Red

Class 3 Lot 492 Sr. Any Craft Other Than Above

Ringgenberg, Nancy, Columbia – Purple

Ringgenberg, Nancy, Columbia – Purple

Kiser, Breana, Ellendale – Purple

Huettl, Linda, Westport – Blue

Waldman, Clarence, Aberdeen – Purple

Higgins, Daniel, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Class

Higgins, Daniel, Aberdeen – Purple

Jundt, Terry, Cresbard – Purple

Kiser, Breana, Ellendale – Purple

Jundt, Terry, Cresbard – Purple

Waldman, Clarence, Aberdeen – Purple

Kolb, Aileen, Leola – Blue

Kolb, Aileen, Leola – Purple

Underberg, Debra, Aberdeen – Purple

Sauer, Kaylene, Aberdeen – Purple

Shumacker, Kim, Ellendale – Blue

Dykema, Roger, Mina – Purple

Waldman, Clarence, Aberdeen – Purple

Sauer, Kaylene, Aberdeen – Purple

Gerlach, Susan, Westport – Purple

Underberg, Debra, Aberdeen – Blue

Blumhardt, Conner, Bath – Blue

Blumhardt, Conner, Bath – Blue

Larson, Jean, Wetonka – Blue

Underberg, Debra, Aberdeen – Blue

Hoops, Barb, Groton – Blue

Schaunaman, Kelli, Aberdeen – Red

Hanson, Brenda & Family, Aberdeen – Blue

Cloud, Jodi, Aberdeen – Blue

Schaunaman, Kelli, Aberdeen – Blue

Schaunaman, Kelli, Aberdeen – Red

Class 3 Lot 493 Wood Construction

Stevens, Ralph & Eunice, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Class

Sylvester, Galen, Aberdeen – Purple

Sylvester, Galen, Aberdeen – Blue

Miller, Don, Aberdeen – Purple

Sauer, Kaylene, Aberdeen – Blue

Stevens, Ralph & Eunice, Aberdeen – Purple

Swenson, Stu, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 3 Lot 495 Other Woodworking

Osman, Richard, Aberdeen – Purple

Sauer, Kaylene, Aberdeen – Blue

Brumbaugh, Mike, Aberdeen – Purple

Brumbaugh, Mike, Aberdeen – Purple

Brumbaugh, Mike, Aberdeen – Purple

Osman, Richard, Aberdeen – Purple

Osman, Richard, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 4 Lot 496 Senior Citizen Quilts

Sanderson, Dee, Aberdeen – Blue

Finnesand, Darlene, Groton – Blue

Fredrickson, Leann, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 4 Lot 498 Senior Citizen Knitted Item

Kellen, Karen, Aberdeen – Purple

Kellen, Karen, Aberdeen – Purple

Brumbaugh, Kathy, Aberdeen – Purple

Deering, Beulah, Bath – Blue

Class 4 Lot 499 Senior Citizen Crocheted Item

Deering, Beulah, Bath – Blue

Class 4 Lot 500 Senior Citizen Latch Hook Item

Dahme, Arthur, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 4 Lot 501 Senior Citizen Any Other Type of Needlework

Ringgenberg, Nancy, Columbia – Blue

Buntrock, Joan, Columbia – Purple

Carlson, LaVonne, Aberdeen – Purple

Frank, Barbara, Aberdeen – Purple

Ringgenberg, Nancy, Columbia – Purple

Frank, Barbara, Aberdeen – Purple

Sayler, Eunice, Aberdeen – Purple

Johnson, Roger, Britton – Purple

Stumpf, Kay, Aberdeen – Purple

Yates, Linda, Mobridge – Purple

Johnson, Roger, Britton – Blue

Johnson, Roger, Britton – Purple

Class 4 Lot 502 Senior Citizen Paintings

Weber, Jim, Aberdeen – Purple

Roehr, Marilyn, Britton – Purple

Raap, Mary, Aberdeen – Red

Privratsky, Isabella, Aberdeen – Blue

Starr, Marian, Frankfort – Purple

Starr, Marian, Frankfort – Blue

Schuck, Carol, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Class

Starr, Marian, Frankfort – Blue

Fredrickson, Leann, Aberdeen – Blue

Fredrickson, Leann, Aberdeen – Blue

Thompson, Joan, Aberdeen – Red

Williamson, Gloria, Aberdeen – Blue

Brick, Helen, Aberdeen – Red

Brick, Helen, Aberdeen – Blue

Schuck, Carol, Aberdeen – Purple

ADHCAberdeen – Blue

Class 4 Lot 504 Senior Citizen Wood Craft

Privratsky, Isabella, Aberdeen – Blue

Privratsky, Isabella, Aberdeen – Blue

Heupel, Art, Aberdeen – Blue

Cutler, Lyle, Claremont – Purple

Raap, Robert, Aberdeen – Blue

Schanzenbach, Mearl, Aberdeen – Blue

Johnston, Kerry, Aberdeen – Blue

Kosse, Kari, Aberdeen – Blue

Walth, Angie, Aberdeen – Blue

Sayler, Eunice, Aberdeen – Blue

Walth, Angie, Aberdeen – Blue

Heupel, Ruth, Aberdeen – Blue

Papke, Bonnie, Aberdeen – Blue

Irvin, Nancy, Aberdeen – Blue

Walth, Angie, Aberdeen – Purple

Papke, Bonnie, Aberdeen – Blue

Jurgens, Larry, Aberdeen – Purple

Lyren, Ron, Aberdeen – Purple

Irvin, Nancy, Aberdeen – Blue

Jurgens, Larry, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Show

Jurgens, Larry, Aberdeen – Purple

Lyren, Ron, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Class

Lout, Ray, Aberdeen – Purple

Lyren, Ron, Aberdeen – Blue

Helgager, Ray, Aberdeen – Red

Helgager, Ray, Aberdeen – Blue

Deering, Beulah, Bath – Red

Walth, Angie, Aberdeen – Blue

Walth, Myron, Aberdeen – Purple

Thurn, Rod, Aberdeen – Purple

Lout, Ray, Aberdeen – Purple

Irvin, Nancy, Aberdeen – Blue

Deering, Beulah, Bath – Red

Lout, Ray, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 4 Lot 505 Senior Citizen Ceramics

Weber, Jan, Mina – Purple

Walth, Angie, Aberdeen – Blue

Papke, Bonnie, Aberdeen – Blue

Heupel, Ruth, Aberdeen – Blue

Irvin, Nancy, Aberdeen – Blue

Sayler, Eunice, Aberdeen – Blue

Raap, Mary, Aberdeen – Red

Irvin, Nancy, Aberdeen – Red

Class 4 Lot 506 Senior Citizen Any Other Craft

Hein, Carol, Bath – Purple

Ringgenberg, Nancy, Columbia – Purple

Cutler, Lyle, Claremont – Blue

Gibbs, Marilyn, Aberdeen – Blue

Hein, Carol, Bath – Purple

Walth, Myron, Aberdeen – Purple

Dahme, Arthur, Aberdeen – Purple

Buntrock, Joan, Columbia – Blue

Wilcox, Betty, Aberdeen – Purple

Primrose ApartmentsAberdeen – Purple

Marone, Margaret, Aberdeen – Blue

Adolphsen, Betty, Aberdeen – Blue

Wampler, Lynne, Aberdeen – Purple

Privratsky, Isabella, Aberdeen – Purple

Kushman, Sally, Aberdeen – Purple

Fredrickson, Leann, Aberdeen – Red

Fredrickson, Leann, Aberdeen – Blue

Kushman, Sally, Aberdeen – Purple

Stumpf, Kay, Aberdeen – Purple

Waldman, Clarence, Aberdeen – Purple

Waldman, Clarence, Aberdeen – Purple

Waldman, Clarence, Aberdeen – Purple

Heidenreich, Denis, Aberdeen – Purple

Weisbeck, Magdalena, Aberdeen – Red

Williamson, Gloria, Aberdeen – Blue

Hein, Carol, Bath – Purple

Gibbs, Marilyn, Aberdeen – Blue

Brick, Helen, Aberdeen – Purple

Wampler, Lynne, Aberdeen – Blue

Wampler, Lynne, Aberdeen – Blue

Bohlauder, Marilyn, Aberdeen – Blue

Schick, Betty, Aberdeen – Red

Marone, Margaret, Aberdeen – Blue

Marone, Margaret, Aberdeen – Blue

Kushman, Sally, Aberdeen – Blue

Beyers, Ruth, Aberdeen – Blue

Huber, Loretta, Aberdeen – Blue

Heidenreich, Denis, Aberdeen – Blue

Wampler, Lynne, Aberdeen – Purple

Thompson, Joan, Aberdeen – Blue

Brick, Helen, Aberdeen – Blue

ADHCAberdeen – Red

Hochhalter, Jerome, Aberdeen – Blue

Hansen, Avis, Redfield – Blue

Class 5 Lot 507 Handicapped Afghans

Shunkwiler, Judy, Stratford – Purple

Class 5 Lot 508 Handicapped Knitted Item

Johnson, Roger, Britton – Blue

Johnson, Roger, Britton – Blue

Opp, Kirk, Aberdeen – Red

Opp, Kirk, Aberdeen – Blue

Opp, Kirk, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 5 Lot 511 Handicapped Paintings

French, Erin, Aberdeen – Blue

Likness, Virginia, Aberdeen – Purple

Kraft, Lucinda, Aberdeen – Purple

Weber, Jim, Aberdeen – Purple

Blatzer, Richard, Aberdeen – Purple

Glover, Sandi, Aberdeen – Blue

Moffenbier, JoAnn, Aberdeen – Blue

Fischer, Dennis, Aberdeen – Blue

Stromseth, Melanie, Aberdeen – Red

Blatzer, Richard, Aberdeen – Blue

French, Erin, Aberdeen – Blue

Stromseth, Melanie, Aberdeen – Purple

Pence, Kathy, Aberdeen – Blue

Hagen, Lorretta, Aberdeen – Purple

Pence, Kathy, Aberdeen – Blue

Kitzman, Ashley, Aberdeen – Blue

Schaunaman, Kelli, Aberdeen – Purple

Craft, Jill, Aberdeen – Purple

Kitzman, Ashley, Aberdeen – Blue

Glover, Sandi, Aberdeen – Blue

Glover, Sandi, Aberdeen – Purple

Kranzler, Samantha, Aberdeen – Blue

Kitzman, Ashley, Aberdeen – Blue

Craft, Jill, Aberdeen – Purple

Barrows, Tim, Aberdeen – Purple

Kraft, Lucinda, Aberdeen – Blue

Starr, Marian, Frankfort – Blue

Starr, Marian, Frankfort – Purple

Starr, Marian, Frankfort – Purple

Weber, Jim, Aberdeen – Blue

Carson, Beth Ann, Aberdeen – Purple

Schaunaman, Kelli, Aberdeen – Red

Kraft, Lucinda, Aberdeen – Blue

Blatzer, Richard, Aberdeen – Red

Craft, Jill, Aberdeen – Purple

Ludwig, Mary Kay, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 5 Lot 512 Handicapped Ceramics

Janish, Joanie, Aberdeen – Blue

Schaunaman, Kelli, Aberdeen – Blue

Ludwig, Mary Kay, Aberdeen – Purple

Grimes, Merry, Aberdeen – Purple

Dutt, Mary, Aberdeen – Purple

Hettich, Missy, Aberdeen – Purple

Pence, Kathy, Aberdeen – Purple

Lambert, Bradley, Aberdeen – Red

Munsch, DeAnna, Aberdeen – Red

Lamont, Casey, Aberdeen – Blue

Epp, Krissy, Aberdeen – Red

Lamont, Casey, Aberdeen – Purple

Epp, Krissy, Aberdeen – Blue

Grimes, Merry, Aberdeen – Purple

Kitzman, Ashley, Aberdeen – Red

Pence, Kathy, Aberdeen – Blue

Janish, Joanie, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Class

Jarvis, Judy, Aberdeen – Blue

Dutt, Mary, Aberdeen – Purple

Kraft, Lucinda, Aberdeen – Purple

Epp, Krissy, Aberdeen – Blue

Ludwig, Mary Kay, Aberdeen – Blue

Grimes, Merry, Aberdeen – Blue

Lamont, Casey, Aberdeen – Blue

Kraft, Lucinda, Aberdeen – Blue

Barondeau, Steven, Aberdeen – Purple

Schaunaman, Kelli, Aberdeen – Blue

Kitzman, Ashley, Aberdeen – Blue

Kraft, Lucinda, Aberdeen – Blue

Hettich, Missy, Aberdeen – Blue

Hettich, Missy, Aberdeen – Blue

Schaunaman, Kelli, Aberdeen – Red

Pence, Kathy, Aberdeen – Blue

Barondeau, Steven, Aberdeen – Blue

Barondeau, Steven, Aberdeen – Purple

Lambert, Bradley, Aberdeen – Blue

Kitzman, Ashley, Aberdeen – Blue

Dutt, Mary, Aberdeen – Purple

Janish, Joanie, Aberdeen – Purple

Janish, Joanie, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 5 Lot 513 Handicapped Wood Craft

Salwei, Marilyn, Aberdeen – Red

Munsch, DeAnna, Aberdeen – Blue

Munsch, DeAnna, Aberdeen – Blue

Sombke, Robert, Aberdeen – Red

Sombke, Robert, Aberdeen – Red

Sombke, Robert, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 5 Lot 515 Handicapped Any Other Craft

Bordeaux, Steven, Aberdeen – Blue

Hagen, Lorretta, Aberdeen – Blue

Barrows, Tim, Aberdeen – Blue

Schaunaman, Kelli, Aberdeen – Blue

Grimes, Merry, Aberdeen – Blue

Cloud, Jodi, Aberdeen – Purple

Dutt, Mary, Aberdeen – Purple

Likeness, Virginia, Aberdeen – Purple

Johnson, Bobby, Aberdeen – Blue

Stromseth, Melanie, Aberdeen – Purple

Flanigan, Lois, Aberdeen – Blue

Stavig, Jeff, Aberdeen – Purple

Stromseth, Melanie, Aberdeen – Blue

Stromseth, Melanie, Aberdeen – Purple

Flanigan, Lois, Aberdeen – Purple

Carson, Beth Ann, Aberdeen – Blue

Cloud, Jodi, Aberdeen – Purple

Epp, Krissy, Aberdeen – Purple

Johnson, Bobby, Aberdeen – Red

Heidenreich, Denis, Aberdeen – Blue

Kranzler, Samantha, Aberdeen – Purple

Kraft, Lucinda, Aberdeen – Purple

Pence, Kathy, Aberdeen – Blue

Carson, Beth Ann, Aberdeen – Blue

Schaunaman, Kelli, Aberdeen – Blue

Kranzler, Samantha, Aberdeen – Purple

Heidenreich, Denis, Aberdeen – Purple

Pence, Kathy, Aberdeen – Purple

Kraft, Lucinda, Aberdeen – Purple

Weisz, Mike, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 6 Lot 516 Recycled Creations Where Memories are Made Theme

Fredrickson, Leann, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 6 Lot 517 Recycled Creations Made-Over Denim Garment

Hoistad, Carol, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 6 Lot 520 Recycled Creations Purses and Bags Made From Recycled Fabrics

Bistodeau, JoEllen, Aberdeen – Blue

Pigors, Cindy, Andover – Blue

Class 6 Lot 521 Recycled Creations Quilts

Rietz-Walth, Beth, Aberdeen – Purple

Rietz-Walth, Beth, Aberdeen – Purple

Rietz-Walth, Beth, Aberdeen – Purple

Hoistad, Carol, Aberdeen – Purple

Stumpf, Kay, Aberdeen – Blue

Schaunaman, Kelli, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 6 Lot 522 Recycled Creations Artistic Creation Using Garbage

Sauer, Kaylene, Aberdeen – Red

Stavig, Jeff, Aberdeen – Red

Pester, Laura, Aberdeen – Blue

Kraft, Lucinda, Aberdeen – Blue

Sauer, Kaylene, Aberdeen – Blue

Sauer, Kaylene, Aberdeen – Blue

Epp, Krissy, Aberdeen – Red

Ludwig, Mary Kay, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 6 Lot 523 Recycled Creations Other Than Above

Stumpf, Kay, Aberdeen – Blue

Ludwig, Mary Kay, Aberdeen – Red

Hagen, Lorretta, Aberdeen – Blue

Ludwig, Mary Kay, Aberdeen – Red

Kranzler, Samantha, Aberdeen – Red

Schaunaman, Kelli, Aberdeen – Blue

Heidenreich, Denis, Aberdeen – Red

Crawford, Marie, Aberdeen – Purple

Sombke, Robert, Aberdeen – Blue

Kiser, Breana, Ellendale, ND – Purple

Huettl, Linda, Westport – Blue

Sauer, Kaylene, Aberdeen – Purple

Hoistad, Carol, Aberdeen – Purple

Likness, Virginia, Aberdeen – Blue

Fredrickson, Leann, Aberdeen – Purple

Kiser, Breana, Ellendale, ND – Purple

Hoistad, Carol, Aberdeen – Purple

Sauer, Kaylene, Aberdeen – Red

Stromseth, Melanie, Aberdeen – Blue

Glover, Sandi, Aberdeen – Blue

Fredrickson, Leann, Aberdeen – Purple

Fredrickson, Leann, Aberdeen – Purple

Starr, Marian, Frankfort – Blue

Sombke, Robert, Aberdeen – Red

Sanderson, Dee, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Class

Class 7 Lot 524 Computers Family Newsletter

Hoistad, Carol, Aberdeen – Blue

Nelson, Dorene, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 7 Lot 526 Computers Greeting Cards

Klapperich, Janelle, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 8 Lot 530 Creative Gift Wrapping Gift Bag

Hoistad, Carol, Aberdeen – Blue

Hoistad, Carol, Aberdeen – Blue

Klapperich, Janelle, Aberdeen – Purple

Open Class Photography

Class 1 Lot 600 Senior Color Animal/Insect

Kinder, Daphne, Oakes, ND – Purple

Reuer, Elizabeth, Aberdeen – Red

Bistodeau, JoEllen, Aberdeen – Red

Bistodeau, JoEllen, Aberdeen – Red

Flanigan, Lois, Aberdeen – Purple

Flanigan, Lois, Aberdeen – Blue

Voeltz, Jacob, Aberdeen – Red

Braun, Laura, Mellette – Purple

Braun, Laura, Mellette – Purple

Braun, Doug, Mellette – Blue

Kiser, Aleisha, Litchville, ND – Red

Kiser, Aleisha, Litchville, ND – Blue

Kiser, Breana, Ellendale, ND – Blue

Kramer, Alison, Aberdeen – Red

Paye, Susan, Aberdeen – Blue

Schwindt, Cher, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 1 Lot 601 Senior Color People/Person

Bistodeau, JoEllen, Aberdeen – Blue

Siemucha, Janice, Hecla – Purple

Steen, Katlyn, Ipswich – Purple

Meyers, Wendy, Aberdeen – Blue

Schultz, Melissa, Bath – Blue

Syhre, LaRae, Aberdeen – Red

Hendrickson, Dustin, Aberdeen – Blue

Kiser, Aleisha, Litchville, ND – Blue

Hendrickson, Dustin, Aberdeen – Blue

Swain, David, Aberdeen – Red

Kiser, Aleisha, Litchville, ND – Blue

Meyers, Wendy, Aberdeen – Blue

Marten-Bergeson, Amber, Aberdeen – Purple

Marten-Bergeson, Amber, Aberdeen – Purple

Kinder, Daphne, Oakes, ND – Blue

Class 1 Lot 602 Senior Color Buildings, Architecture & Interiors

Moulsoff, Katie, Aberdeen – Blue

Kiser, Aleisha, Litchville, ND – Blue

Frink, Stacey, Aberdeen – Blue

Moulsoff, Katie, Aberdeen – Red

Syhre, LaRae, Aberdeen – Purple

Wanttie, Dawn, Aberdeen – Blue

Syhre, LaRae, Aberdeen – Blue

Kiser, Aleisha, Litchville, ND – Blue

Shumaker, Kim, Ellendale, ND – Red

Swain, David, Aberdeen – Purple

Swain, David, Aberdeen – Blue

Voeltz, Jacob, Aberdeen – White

Class 1 Lot 603 Senior Color Nature

Reuer, Elizabeth, Aberdeen – Red

Frink, Stacey, Aberdeen – Blue

Frank, Barbara, Aberdeen – Blue

Frank, Barbara, Aberdeen – Purple

Rau, Bryan, Aberdeen – Purple

Rau, Bryan, Aberdeen – Blue

Kiser, Aleisha, Litchville, ND – Blue

Kiser, Aleisha, Litchville, ND – Blue

Flanigan, Lois, Aberdeen – Blue

Paye, Susan, Aberdeen – Blue

Schultz, Melissa, Bath – Blue

Schnabel, Sharon, Aberdeen – Blue

Meyers, Wendy, Aberdeen – Blue

Wanttie, Dawn, Aberdeen – Blue

Syhre, LaRae, Aberdeen – Blue

Schultz, Melissa, Bath – Purple

Hoops, Barb, Groton – Blue

Wanttie, Dawn, Aberdeen – Blue

Hoops, Barb, Groton – Blue

Kiser, Breana, Ellendale, ND – Blue

Olson, Tammy, Aberdeen – Blue

Paye, Susan, Aberdeen – Blue

Sauvage, Jessica, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Class

Schwindt, Cherie, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 1 Lot 604 Senior Color Still Life

Frank, Barbara, Aberdeen – Blue

Kiser, Aleisha, Litchville, ND – Blue

Kramer, Alison, Aberdeen – Red

Swain, David, Aberdeen – Blue

Kramer, Alison, Aberdeen – Red

Schwindt, Cherie, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 1 Lot 605 Senior Color Scenery, Landscape

Reuer, Elizabeth, Aberdeen – Purple

Reuer, Elizabeth, Aberdeen – Blue

Braun, Doug, Mellette – Blue

Flanigan, Lois, Aberdeen – Red

Engquist, Tara, Aberdeen – Purple

Engquist, Tracy, Aberdeen – Purple

Hein, Carol, Bath – Blue

Rau, Bryan, Aberdeen – Blue

Rau, Bryan, Aberdeen – Blue

Evans, Dolly, Aberdeen – Red

Evans, Dolly, Aberdeen – Blue

Meyers, Wendy, Aberdeen – Blue

Schultz, Melissa, Bath – Purple

Schultz, Melissa, Bath – Blue

Wanttie, Dawn, Aberdeen – Blue

Kramer, Alison, Aberdeen – Blue

Syhre, LaRae, Aberdeen – Blue

Syhre, LaRae, Aberdeen – Blue

Hoops, Barb, Groton – Blue

Hoops, James, Groton – Red

Meyers, Wendy, Aberdeen – Purple

Kiser, Breana, Ellendale, ND – Blue

Olson, Tammy, Aberdeen – Blue

Bistodeau, JoEllen, Aberdeen – Blue

Hoops, James, Groton – Blue

Swain, David, Aberdeen – Blue

Shumaker, Kim, Ellendale, ND – White

Paye, Susan, Aberdeen – Blue

Paye, Susan, Aberdeen – Blue

Hoops, Barb, Groton – Red

Class 1 Lot 606 Senior Color Action Pictures

Moulsoff, Katie, Aberdeen – Blue

Moulsoff, Katie, Aberdeen – Blue

Swain, David, Aberdeen – Blue

Meyers, Wendy, Aberdeen – Blue

Sauer, Kaylene, Aberdeen – Red

Paye, Susan, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 1 Lot 607 Senior Color Other Than Above

Bistodeau, JoEllen, Aberdeen – Red

Olson, Tammy, Aberdeen – Purple

Swain, David, Aberdeen – Purple

Paye, Susan, Aberdeen – Blue

Swain, David, Aberdeen – Blue

Schwindt, Cher, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 2 Lot 621 Senior B&W People/Person

Reuer, Elizabeth, Aberdeen – Blue

Marten-Bergeson, Amber, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Class

Marten-Bergeson, Amber, Aberdeen – Purple

Shumaker, Kim, Ellendale, ND – White

Class 2 Lot 622 Senior B&W Buildings, Architecture & Interiors

Syhre, LaRae, Aberdeen – Blue

Voeltz, Jacob, Aberdeen – Red

Class 2 Lot 623 Senior B&W Nature

Reuer, Elizabeth, Aberdeen – Purple

Syhre, LaRae, Aberdeen – Blue

Frink, Stacey, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 2 Lot 625 Senior B&W Scenery, Landscape

Syhre, LaRae, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 2 Lot 626 Senior B&W Action Pictures

Shumaker, Kim, Ellendale, ND – White

Class 3 Lot 640 Junior Color Animal/Insect

Syhre, Mackenzie, Aberdeen – Blue

Braun, Tyler, Mellette – Blue

Kinzler, Caleb, Aberdeen – Red

Thompson, Emily, Groton – Blue

Engraf, Amber, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 3 Lot 641 Junior Color People/Person

Engraf, Amber, Aberdeen – PBOS, BOC

Engraf, Amber, Aberdeen – Red

Allison, Andrew, Aberdeen – Red

Class 3 Lot 643 Junior Color Nature

Engraf, Amber, Aberdeen – Blue

Engraf, Amber, Aberdeen – Purple

Schaunaman, Majesta, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 3 Lot 644 Junior Color Still Life

Engraf, Amber, Aberdeen – Blue

Rathert, Makayla, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 3 Lot 645 Junior Color Scenery, Landscape

Engraf, Amber, Aberdeen – Blue

Rathert, Makayla, Aberdeen – Red

Rathert, Makayla, Aberdeen – White

Braun, Tyler, Mellette – Purple

Braun, Allison, Mellette – Blue

Syhre, Mackenzie, Aberdeen – Red

Thurston, Madi, Sioux Falls – Blue

Thurston, Madi, Sioux Falls – Purple

Class 3 Lot 646 Junior Color Action Pictures

Engraf, Amber, Aberdeen – Red

Engraf, Amber, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 4 Lot 661 Junior B&W People/Person

Sealey, Emma, Sioux Falls – Blue

Class 4 Lot 665 Junior B&W Scenery, Landscape

Thurston, Madi, Sioux Falls – Blue

Class 5 Lot 608 Senior Color Framed

Weller, Jaci, Aberdeen – Blue

Weller, Jaci, Aberdeen – Blue

Flanigan, Lois, Aberdeen – Blue

Hoops, James, Groton – Blue

Flanigan, Lois, Aberdeen – Purple

Anderson, Jared, Groton – Blue

Hoops, James, Groton – Blue

Anderson, Jared, Groton – Blue

Shumaker, Kim, Ellendale, ND – Blue

Hoops, Barb, Groton – Purple

Siemucha, Janice, Hecla – PBOS, BOC

Dennert, Cara, Columbia – Purple

Siemucha, Janice, Hecla – Purple

Engquist, Tracy, Aberdeen – Blue

Ragatz, Jim, Aberdeen – Purple

Ragatz, Jim, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 5 Lot 628 Senior B&W Framed

Ragatz, Jim, Aberdeen – Blue

Ragatz, Jim, Aberdeen – Purple

Where Memories are Made Photography Challenge

Lot 680 Color

Shumaker, Kim, Ellendale, ND – Red

Frank, Barbara, Aberdeen – Blue

Lot 681 Black and White

Kramer, Alison, Aberdeen – P, 1st

Shumaker, Kim, Ellendale, ND – Red

Shumaker, Kim, Ellendale, ND – Red

Open Class Culinary

Class 1 Lot 700 Cookies Rolled & Cut-Out

Shunkwiler, Judy, Stratford – Purple

Class 1 Lot 701 Cookies Drop

Huettl, Linda, Westport – Red

Helgager, Doris, Aberdeen – Red

Wagemann, Wanda, Aberdeen – Blue

Helgager, Doris, Aberdeen – Blue

Ellefson, Matt, Westport – Blue

Schaunaman, Audra, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Class

Howard, Connie, Groton – Purple

Wagemann, Wanda, Aberdeen – Blue

Arndt, Betty, Aberdeen – Red

Arndt, Betty, Aberdeen – Purple

Pistulka, Janet, Aberdeen – Blue

Henschen, Nathan, Aberdeen – Purple

Swank, Karen, Aberdeen – Purple

Osterman, Carol, Groton – Purple

Shunkwiler, Judy, Stratford – Red

Arunasalam, D.J., Aberdeen – Purple

Class 1 Lot 702 Cookies Refrigerator

Helgager, Doris, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 1 Lot 703 Cookies Bar

Sealey, Emma, Sioux Falls – Purple

Hein, Carol, Bath – Purple

Wagemann, Wanda, Aberdeen – Purple

Osterman, Lexi, Conde – Red

Schaunaman, Majesta & Lora, Aberdeen – Purple

Pistulka, Janet, Aberdeen – Purple

Hein, Carol, Bath – Purple

Nelson, Dorene, Groton – Purple

Milbrandt, Nadine, Groton – Blue

Fluke, Joyce, Bath – Purple

Milbrandt, Nadine, Groton – Purple

Schaunaman, Majesta & Lora, Aberdeen – Purple

Zoellner, Tina, Groton – Blue

Conn, LeAnn, Aberdeen – Purple

Swank, Karen, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 1 Lot 704 Cookies Molded/Shaped

Artz, Brenda, Aberdeen – Blue

Wagemann, Wanda, Aberdeen – Blue

Pistulka, Janet, Aberdeen – Blue

Pistulka, Janet, Aberdeen – Purple

Shunkwiler, Judy, Stratford – Blue

Class 2 Lot 720 Cakes Angel Food

Pistulka, Janet, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 2 Lot 723 Cakes Decorated Cupcakes

Siebert, Jenelle, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 3 Lot 731 Yeast Bread One Loaf Whole Wheat

Chapel, Zelda, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 3 Lot 732 Yeast Bread Three Plain White Dinner Rolls

Chapel, Zelda, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Show

Nelson, Dorene, Groton – Purple

Class 3 Lot 735 Yeast Bread Three Sweet Rolls

Pistulka, Janet, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 4 Lot 740 Quick Bread One Loaf Quick Bread

Howard, Connie, Groton – Purple

Siebert, Jenelle, Aberdeen – Blue

Osterman, Lexi, Conde – Purple

Osterman, Lexi, Conde – Blue

Weiss, Sharon, Aberdeen – Purple

James, Pat, Columbia – Purple

Misslitz, Valerie, Warner – Blue

James, Pat, Columbia – Purple

Pistulka, Janet, Aberdeen – Blue

Swank, Karen, Aberdeen – Purple

Pistulka, Janet, Aberdeen – Purple

Swank, Karen, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 4 Lot 741 Quick Bread Baking Powder Biscuits

Novstrup, Kathy, Aberdeen – Purple

Pistulka, Janet, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 4 Lot 742 Quick Bread Muffins

Zinter, Tonya, Frederick – Purple

Class 6 Lot 760 Candy Frudge

Smith, Kimra, Aberdeen – Purple

Pistulka, Janet, Aberdeen – Purple

Milbrandt, Nadine, Groton – Blue

Class 6 Lot 762 Candy Caramels

Arndt, Betty, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 6 Lot 765 Candy Other Than Above

Schaunaman, Irene, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Class

Class 7 Lot 771 Convenience Food Cake Mixes

Hein, Carol, Bath – Purple

Helgager, Doris, Aberdeen – Blue

Pistulka, Janet, Aberdeen – Purple

James, Pat, Columbia – Blue

Class 7 Lot 772 Convenience Food Other Mixes

Howard, Connie, Groton – Purple, Best of Class

Class 8 Lot 797 Make It With Honey Any Cookie or Bar

Zoellner, Walker, Groton – Blue

Schaunaman, Irene, Aberdeen – Blue

Zoellner, Parker, Groton – Blue

Smith, Kimra, Aberdeen – Purple

Pistulka, Janet, Aberdeen – Purple

Flint, Nancy, Aberdeen – Blue

Novstrop, Kathy, Aberdeen – Blue

Irvin, Nancy, Aberdeen – Blue

Irvin, Nancy, Aberdeen – Blue

Arndt, Betty, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 8 Lot 798 Make It With Honey Bread or Buns

Chapel, Zelda, Aberdeen – Purple

Irvin, Nancy, Aberdeen – Blue

Zinter, Tonya, Frederick – Blue

Nelson, Dorene, Groton – Purple

Class 8 Lot 799 Make It With Honey Others

Milbrandt, Nadine, Groton – Purple

Sealey, Emma, Sioux Falls – Blue

Mages, Randy, Aberdeen – Purple

Wika, Steph, Aberdeen – Purple

Zoellner, Walker, Groton – Blue

Arndt, Betty, Aberdeen – Purple

Arndt, Betty, Aberdeen – Purple

Sealey, Emma, Sioux Falls – Purple

Richter, Mark, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 9 Lot 795 Fruit Pie (Contest)

Howard, Connie – 1st

Shley, Brittany – 2nd

Class 9 Lot 796 Cheesecake (Contest)

Raile, Mary – 1st

Venegas, Crystal – 2nd

Youth Baking Contest

Lot 707A Cookies Ages 6-9

Fliehs, Faith – 1st

Wolberg, Tanner – , 2nd

Lot 707B Cookies Ages 10-14

Thompson, Emily – , 1st, Overall Winner

Kolb, Ashlynne – 2nd

Lot 727A Cupcakes Ages 6-9

Siebert, Jayla – 1st

Wolberg, Tanner – 2nd

Lot 727B Cupcakes Ages 10-14

Hassebroek, Tyson – , 1st, Overall Winner

Hassebroek, McKenzie – 2nd

Open Class Food Preservation

Class 1 Lot 800 Canned Vegetables & Fruits Tomatoes Whole

Johnson, Roger, Britton – Red

Class 1 Lot 802 Canned Vegetables & Fruits Vegetables

Artz, Brenda, Aberdeen – Purple

Johnson, Roger, Britton – Red

Class 1 Lot 803 Canned Vegetables & Fruits Peaches

Johnson, Roger, Britton – White

Sylvester, Marcia, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 1 Lot 805 Canned Vegetables & Fruits Pears

Johnson, Roger, Britton – White

Johnson, Roger, Britton – White

Artz, Brenda, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 1 Lot 807 Canned Vegetables & Fruits Cherries

Johnson, Roger, Britton – White

Johnson, Roger, Britton – White

Sylvester, Marcia, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Class

Class 1 Lot 809 Canned Vegetables & Fruits Any Other Fruit

Hoff, Kathy, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 2 Lot 818 Pickles Dill

Larson, Jean, Wetonka – Purple

Crawford, Barb, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Class

Crawford, Barb, Aberdeen – Purple

Hoff, Kathy, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 2 Lot 819 Pickles Sweet

Larson, Jean, Wetonka – Purple

Hoff, Kathy, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 2 Lot 821 Pickles Beet

Osterman, Carol, Groton – Purple

Hoff, Kathy, Aberdeen – Blue

Johnson, Roger, Britton – Blue

Johnson, Roger, Britton – Red

Class 2 Lot 823 Pickles Relish

Hoff, Kathy, Aberdeen – Purple

Pond, Rita, Aberdeen – Purple

Schaunaman, Lee, Aberdeen – Purple

Erdmann, Carol, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 3 Lot 824 Jelly

Artz, Brenda, Aberdeen – Purple

Bonn, Becky, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 3 Lot 826 Jam

Dayton, Fae, Stratford – Purple, Best of Class

Salsa Challenge

Lot 835 Tomato Salsa

Kolb, Mary, Aberdeen – 1st

Hoff, Kathy, Aberdeen – 2nd

Class 5 Lot 840 Homemade Wine Rose

Richter, Mark, Aberdeen – Red

Class 5 Lot 841 Homemade Wine White

Richter, Mark, Aberdeen – Blue

Langbehn, Dale, Huron – White

Class 5 Lot 842 Homemade Wine Red

Richter, Mark, Aberdeen – Red

Langbehn, Dale, Huron – Blue

Richter, Mark, Aberdeen – Purple

Richter, Mark, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 5 Lot 843 Homemade Wine Natural Dessert

Langbehn, Dale, Huron – Blue

Richter, Mark, Aberdeen – White

Richter, Mark, Aberdeen – Red

Richter, Mark, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Class

Richter, Mark, Aberdeen – Red

Class 6 Lot 845 Homemade Beer Light Bodied Ale

Miller, Lee, Bismarck – Purple

Sallee, Ryan, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 6 Lot 846 Homemade Beer Dark Lager

Sallee, Ryan, Aberdeen – Purple, Best of Class

Miller, Lee, Bismarck – Blue

Sallee, Ryan, Aberdeen – White

Sallee, Ryan, Aberdeen – Red

Class 6 Lot 848 Homemade Beer Mixed Styles

Sallee, Ryan, Aberdeen – Blue

Miller, Lee, Bismarck, ND – Red

Sallee, Ryan, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 7 Lot 860 Place Settings Where Memories are Made Theme

Wampler, Lynne, Aberdeen – Purple

Larson, Jean, Wetonka – Purple, Best of Class

Clas 7 Lot 861 Place Settings Child’s Fun

Osman, Lisa, Aberdeen – Blue

Wampler, Lynne, Aberdeen – Blue

Class 7 Lot 862 Place Settings Fun With Nature

Wampler, Lynne, Aberdeen – Blue

Wampler, Lynne, Aberdeen – Purple

Larson, Jean, Wetonka – Purple

Becker, Phyllis, Aberdeen – Blue

Kolb, Aileen, Leola – Purple

Kolb, Aileen, Leola – Purple

Class 7 Lot 863 Place Settings Formal

Kolb, Aileen, Leola – Blue

Wampler, Lynne, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 7 Lot 864 Place Settings Something New

Becker, Phyllis, Aberdeen – Purple

Thurston, Linda, Groton – Blue

Class 7 Lot 865 Place Settings Holiday Fun

Larson, Jean, Wetonka – Purple, Best of Show

Larson, Jean, Wetonka – Purple

Wampler, Lynne, Aberdeen – Purple

Class 8 Lot 866 Set Your Own Celebration Table

Bohle, Crystal, Aberdeen – Purple

Dornbush, Tricia, Aberdeen – Purple

Binfet, Lola, Aberdeen – Blue

Larson, Jean, Wetonka – Purple, Best of Show

Silver Tray Award Winners

Field Division: Gary Bretsch

Home Arts Division: Carol Hein

Entry Results

Exhibitor, Division, Division Ribbon, Division Awards

Abbilyn Kaan, Aerospace & Rocketry, Blue

Abbilyn Kaan, Aerospace & Rocketry, Purple

Andrew Marzahn, Aerospace & Rocketry, Purple

Braden Boe, Aerospace & Rocketry, Blue

Braden Kucker, Aerospace & Rocketry, Blue

Brianna goldade, Aerospace & Rocketry, Purple

Brooklyn Bossly, Aerospace & Rocketry, Purple

Clay Crawford, Aerospace & Rocketry, Purple

Dan Sharp, Aerospace & Rocketry, Purple

Dylan Frey, Aerospace & Rocketry, Blue

Isaiah Sharp, Aerospace & Rocketry, Purple

Laura Sumption, Aerospace & Rocketry, Blue

Laura Sumption, Aerospace & Rocketry, Blue

Logan Ringgenberg, Aerospace & Rocketry, Blue

Madilyn Wright, Aerospace & Rocketry, Blue

Ryan goldade, Aerospace & Rocketry, Purple

Travis Sharp, Aerospace & Rocketry, Blue

Tyler goldade, Aerospace & Rocketry, Blue

Brianna goldade, Agility, White

Cassandra Townsend, Agility, Purple

Dylan Krueger, Agility, Purple

Emily Wiedebush, Agility, White

Grace Malsam, Agility, Red

Krystyna Stucker, Agility, Purple

Kya Jandel, Agility, White

Letitia Smith, Agility, Purple

Levi Wiedebush, Agility, White

Megan Malsam, Agility, Purple

Rease Jandel, Agility, White

Teightum Wiedebush, Agility, Red

Travis Sharp, Agility, Purple

Zanrick Wiedebush, Agility, White

Anna Johnson, “Automotive, Small & Tractor Engines”, Purple

Dan Sharp, “Automotive, Small & Tractor Engines”, Purple

Isaiah Sharp, “Automotive, Small & Tractor Engines”, Purple

Jessemy Sharp, “Automotive, Small & Tractor Engines”, Purple

Keyli Sawatzky, “Automotive, Small & Tractor Engines”, Purple

Travis Sharp, “Automotive, Small & Tractor Engines”, Purple

Adrianne Schaunaman, Beef Showmanship, Purple

Braiden Craig, Beef Showmanship, Purple

Dylan Schaunaman, Beef Showmanship, Purple

Emily Wiedebush, Beef Showmanship, Purple

Faith Fliehs, Beef Showmanship, Purple

George Dennert, Beef Showmanship, Purple, JUNIOR RESERVE CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Hailey Hanson, Beef Showmanship, Purple, SENIOR CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Hannah Sumption, Beef Showmanship, Purple

Jakob Sumption, Beef Showmanship, Purple

Jonathan Sumption, Beef Showmanship, Purple, SENIOR RESERVE CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Kaitlyn Ringgenberg, Beef Showmanship, Purple

Kari Hanson, Beef Showmanship, Purple

Karly Schaunaman, Beef Showmanship, Purple

Kayde stange, Beef Showmanship, Purple

Lane Krueger, Beef Showmanship, Purple, JUNIOR CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Layne Hanson, Beef Showmanship, Purple

Lexi Osterman, Beef Showmanship, Purple, BEGINNER CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Logan Ellingson, Beef Showmanship, Purple

Logan Ringgenberg, Beef Showmanship, Purple

Madilyn Wright, Beef Showmanship, Purple

McKenzie Bierman, Beef Showmanship, Purple

Morgan Rozell, Beef Showmanship, Purple

Trey Skoglund, Beef Showmanship, Purple, BEGINNER RESERVE CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Kody Lehr, Bicycle, Blue

Adrianne Schaunaman, Breeding Beef, Purple

Dalton Podoll, Breeding Beef, Purple

Emily Wiedebush, Breeding Beef, Purple

Emily Wiedebush, Breeding Beef, Purple

Faith Fliehs, Breeding Beef, Purple

George Dennert, Breeding Beef, Purple, RESERVE CHAMPION BREEDING BEEF

Hailey Hanson, Breeding Beef, Purple

Hailey Monson, Breeding Beef, Purple

Hailey Monson, Breeding Beef, Purple

Hannah Sumption, Breeding Beef, Blue

Jacob Olson, Breeding Beef, Purple

Jakob Sumption, Breeding Beef, Blue

Jakob Sumption, Breeding Beef, Purple

Jonathan Sumption, Breeding Beef, Purple

Jonathan Sumption, Breeding Beef, Purple

Kody Kleinknecht, Breeding Beef, Blue

Lane Krueger, Breeding Beef, Purple

Lane Krueger, Breeding Beef, Purple

Letitia Smith, Breeding Beef, Purple

Letitia Smith, Breeding Beef, Purple

Lexi Osterman, Breeding Beef, Purple

Lexi Osterman, Breeding Beef, Purple

Logan Ellingson, Breeding Beef, Purple

Logan Ellingson, Breeding Beef, Purple

McKenzie Bierman, Breeding Beef, Purple

Michaela Olson, Breeding Beef, Blue

Michaela Olson, Breeding Beef, Purple

Samantha Olson, Breeding Beef, Blue

Samantha Olson, Breeding Beef, Blue

Trey Skoglund, Breeding Beef, Purple, RESERVE CHAMPION BREEDING BEEF

Alexis Gustafson, Breeding Meat Goat, Blue

Cassandra Townsend, Breeding Meat Goat, Purple, RESERVE CHAMPION BREEDING MEAT GOAT

Emily Wiedebush, Breeding Meat Goat, Blue

Hanna Miller, Breeding Meat Goat, Blue

Jayla Jones, Breeding Meat Goat, Blue

Josie LaMee, Breeding Meat Goat, Blue

Josie LaMee, Breeding Meat Goat, Blue

Josie LaMee, Breeding Meat Goat, Red

Kayde stange, Breeding Meat Goat, Blue

Levi Wiedebush, Breeding Meat Goat, Red

Mallory Miller, Breeding Meat Goat, Blue

Tessa Erdmann, Breeding Meat Goat, Purple, “CHAMPION BREEDING MEAT GOAT, RESERVE CHAMPION MEAT GOAT”

Tessa Erdmann, Breeding Meat Goat, Blue

Tessa Erdmann, Breeding Meat Goat, Purple

Tessa Erdmann, Breeding Meat Goat, Purple

Travis Townsend, Breeding Meat Goat, Purple

Zanrick Wiedebush, Breeding Meat Goat, Red

Brody Sombke, Breeding Sheep, Blue, CHAMPION BREEDING RAM

Brody Sombke, Breeding Sheep, Purple

Chance Hassebroek, Breeding Sheep, Blue

Chance Hassebroek, Breeding Sheep, Blue

Chance Hassebroek, Breeding Sheep, Blue

Chance Hassebroek, Breeding Sheep, Blue

Hanna Miller, Breeding Sheep, Blue

Hanna Miller, Breeding Sheep, Purple

Hanna Miller, Breeding Sheep, Purple

Mallory Miller, Breeding Sheep, Blue

Mallory Miller, Breeding Sheep, Blue

Mark Leonhardt, Breeding Sheep, Blue

Mark Leonhardt, Breeding Sheep, Blue

Mark Leonhardt, Breeding Sheep, Blue

McKenzie Hassebroek, Breeding Sheep, Blue

McKenzie Hassebroek, Breeding Sheep, Blue

Trey Wright, Breeding Sheep, Purple, CHAMPION BREEDING EWE

Trey Wright, Breeding Sheep, Purple, RESERVE CHAMPION BREEDING EWE

Trey Wright, Breeding Sheep, Purple, RESERVE CHAMPION BREEDING RAM

Trey Wright, Breeding Sheep, Purple

Trey Wright, Breeding Sheep, Purple

Trintitee Hassebroek, Breeding Sheep, Blue

Trintitee Hassebroek, Breeding Sheep, Blue

Trintitee Hassebroek, Breeding Sheep, Blue

Tyra Leonhardt, Breeding Sheep, Blue

Tyra Leonhardt, Breeding Sheep, Blue

Tyra Leonhardt, Breeding Sheep, Blue

Faith Fliehs, Cat, Purple

Faith Fliehs, Cat Showmanship, Blue

Vanessa Wagemann, Cats, Red

Chase Braun, Child Development & Family Life, Purple

Emma Donley, Child Development & Family Life, Purple

Laura Ochsner, Child Development & Family Life, Purple

Michaela Podoll, Child Development & Family Life, Purple

Peyton Johnson, Child Development & Family Life, Blue

Shelby Braun, Child Development & Family Life, Purple

Abigail Allison, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Adalyn Allison, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Aleigha Allison, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Alexandra Stange, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Alexis Hanten, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Alexis Simon, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Alexis Simon, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Alicia Davis, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Andrew Artz, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Anna Johnson, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Ashley Gibbs, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Ashlyn Sperry, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Aspyn Frink, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Aspyn Frink, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Brianne Barstad, Clothing & Textiles, Blue

Brianne Barstad, Clothing & Textiles, Blue

Carter Dreyer, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Cole Simon, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Dawson Frink, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Dawson Frink, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Emma Donley, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Emma Rozell, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Hailey Monson, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Hannah Monson, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Jacob Olson, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Jade Auske, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Jamesen Stange, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Jessemy Sharp, Clothing & Textiles, Blue

Jessemy Sharp, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Jillian Hughes, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Kari Hanson, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Kayla Bailly, Clothing & Textiles, Blue

Kayla Bailly, Clothing & Textiles, Blue

Kennedy Clark, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Kennedy Ross, Clothing & Textiles, Blue

Keyli Sawatzky, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Laura Sumption, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Lucas Simon, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

McKenzie Bierman, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

McKenzie Hassebroek, Clothing & Textiles, Blue

Megan Binfet, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Michaela Olson, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

MiKayla Forsting, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Morgan Rozell, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Nicole Marzahn, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Norah Moen, Clothing & Textiles, Blue

Norah Moen, Clothing & Textiles, Blue

Patrick Olson, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Peyton Johnson, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Portia Kettering, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Portia Kettering, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Samantha Olson, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Shanae Wagemann, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Tage Taylor, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Tage Taylor, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Tara Gascoigne, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Tessa Erdmann, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Torrie Bonn, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Travis Townsend, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Tucker Rozell, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Ty Auske, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Vanessa Wagemann, Clothing & Textiles, Purple

Abraham Wieland, Computers & Technology, Purple

Matthew Sperry, Computers & Technology, Purple

Matthew Sperry, “Conservation, Soils & Stewardship”, Purple

Matthew Sperry, Consumer Education, Purple

Anna Johnson, Dairy Cattle, Purple

Colin Frey, Dairy Cattle, Purple

Colin Frey, Dairy Cattle, Purple

Colin Frey, Dairy Cattle, Purple

Colin Frey, Dairy Cattle, Purple

Dan Sharp, Dairy Cattle, Purple

Dan Sharp, Dairy Cattle, Purple

Dan Sharp, Dairy Cattle, Purple

Dylan Frey, Dairy Cattle, Purple

Dylan Frey, Dairy Cattle, Purple

Dylan Frey, Dairy Cattle, Purple

Emma Sealey, Dairy Cattle, Purple

Isaiah Sharp, Dairy Cattle, Purple

Jack Achen, Dairy Cattle, Purple

Jack Achen, Dairy Cattle, Purple

Jessemy Sharp, Dairy Cattle, Purple

Jessemy Sharp, Dairy Cattle, Purple

Jessemy Sharp, Dairy Cattle, Purple

John Achen, Dairy Cattle, Purple

John Achen, Dairy Cattle, Purple

Jordan Zoellner, Dairy Cattle, Purple

Jordan Zoellner, Dairy Cattle, Purple

Joseph Achen, Dairy Cattle, Purple

Joseph Achen, Dairy Cattle, Purple

Joseph Achen, Dairy Cattle, Purple

Nicholas Achen, Dairy Cattle, Purple

Nicholas Achen, Dairy Cattle, Purple

Nicholas Achen, Dairy Cattle, Purple

Travis Sharp, Dairy Cattle, Purple

Travis Sharp, Dairy Cattle, Purple

Travis Sharp, Dairy Cattle, Purple

Wyatt Larson, Dairy Cattle, Purple

Wyatt Larson, Dairy Cattle, Purple

Anna Johnson, Dairy Cattle Showmanship, Purple, BEGINNER RESERVE CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Colin Frey, Dairy Cattle Showmanship, Purple

Dan Sharp, Dairy Cattle Showmanship, Purple

Dylan Frey, Dairy Cattle Showmanship, Purple, SENIOR CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Emma Sealey, Dairy Cattle Showmanship, Purple

Isaiah Sharp, Dairy Cattle Showmanship, Purple

Jack Achen, Dairy Cattle Showmanship, Purple, JUNIOR RESERVE CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Jessemy Sharp, Dairy Cattle Showmanship, Purple, BEGINNER CHAMPION SHOWMAN

John Achen, Dairy Cattle Showmanship, Purple, JUNIOR CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Joseph Achen, Dairy Cattle Showmanship, Purple

Nicholas Achen, Dairy Cattle Showmanship, Purple, SENIOR RESERVE CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Travis Sharp, Dairy Cattle Showmanship, Purple

Wyatt Larson, Dairy Cattle Showmanship, Purple

Alexandra Stange, Dairy Goat, Purple

Brody Sombke, Dairy Goat, Purple, CHAMPION DAIRY GOAT

Brody Sombke, Dairy Goat, Purple

Brody Sombke, Dairy Goat, Purple

Cole Mitzel, Dairy Goat, Blue

Faith Fliehs, Dairy Goat, Purple

Jamesen Stange, Dairy Goat, Purple

Jonathan Mitzel, Dairy Goat, Purple, RESERVE CHAMPION DAIRY GOAT

Letitia Smith, Dairy Goat, Purple

Letitia Smith, Dairy Goat, Purple

Letitia Smith, Dairy Goat, Purple

Letitia Smith, Dairy Goat, Purple

Letitia Smith, Dairy Goat, Purple

Letitia Smith, Dairy Goat, Purple

Lexi Osterman, Dairy Goat, Purple

Alexandra Stange, Dairy Goat Showmanship, Purple, SENIOR RESERVE CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Brody Sombke, Dairy Goat Showmanship, Purple, SENIOR CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Cole Mitzel, Dairy Goat Showmanship, Purple

Gianna Mitzel, Dairy Goat Showmanship, Purple, BEGINNER CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Jamesen Stange, Dairy Goat Showmanship, Purple, JUNIOR RESERVE CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Jonathan Mitzel, Dairy Goat Showmanship, Purple

Lexi Osterman, Dairy Goat Showmanship, Purple, BEGINNER RESERVE CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Matthew Mitzel, Dairy Goat Showmanship, Purple, JUNIOR CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Brooke Skoglund, Electricity, Purple

Haden Malpert, Electricity, Purple

Harlie Malpert, Electricity, Purple

Isaiah Sharp, Electricity, Purple

Jessemy Sharp, Electricity, Purple

John Wieland, Electricity, Purple

Kody Lehr, Electricity, Purple

Taylor Dinger, Electricity, Purple

Trey Skoglund, Electricity, Purple

Clay Crawford, Engineering/Physics, Purple

Brendan Muldoon, First Aid (Health), Blue

Chandler Pullman, First Aid (Health), Red

Colin Muldoon, First Aid (Health), Blue

Jessica Pullman, First Aid (Health), Red

Kody Lehr, First Aid (Health), Blue

Landon Binfet, First Aid (Health), Purple

McKenzie Hassebroek, First Aid (Health), Red

Megan Binfet, First Aid (Health), Blue

Shanae Wagemann, First Aid (Health), Blue

Alicia Davis, Food Preservation, Purple

Andrew Artz, Food Preservation, Blue

Andrew Artz, Food Preservation, Purple

Ashley Crouch, Food Preservation, Purple

Ashley Crouch, Food Preservation, Purple

Chandler Pullman, Food Preservation, Blue

Chandler Pullman, Food Preservation, Blue

Chandler Pullman, Food Preservation, Purple

Christine Crouch, Food Preservation, Purple

Christine Crouch, Food Preservation, Purple

Danielle Podoll, Food Preservation, Blue

Hailey Bonn, Food Preservation, Blue

Hailey Bonn, Food Preservation, Purple

Jessica Pullman, Food Preservation, Blue

Jessica Pullman, Food Preservation, Blue

Jessica Pullman, Food Preservation, Blue

Keyli Sawatzky, Food Preservation, Purple

Laura Sumption, Food Preservation, Purple

Lexi Osterman, Food Preservation, Purple

Lexi Osterman, Food Preservation, Purple

Matthew Carpenter, Food Preservation, Blue

Max Podoll, Food Preservation, Purple

McKenzie Bierman, Food Preservation, Blue

Peyton Johnson, Food Preservation, Blue

Torrie Bonn, Food Preservation, Blue

Torrie Bonn, Food Preservation, Purple

Travis Townsend, Food Preservation, Purple

Abigail Allison, Foods & Nutrition, Blue

Abigail Allison, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Adalyn Allison, Foods & Nutrition, Blue

Aleigha Allison, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Alexandra Stange, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Alicia Davis, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Alicia Davis, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Andrew Artz, Foods & Nutrition, Blue

Andrew Artz, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Anna Johnson, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Ashley Crouch, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Aspyn Frink, Foods & Nutrition, Blue

Austin Wahl, Foods & Nutrition, Blue

Axel Warrington, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Brenna Johnson, Foods & Nutrition, Blue

Brooklyn Bossly, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Brooklyn Bossly, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Brooklyn Bossly, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Carter Dreyer, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Cassandra Townsend, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Chandler Pullman, Foods & Nutrition, Blue

Chandler Pullman, Foods & Nutrition, Blue

Chandler Pullman, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Chandler Pullman, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Chandler Pullman, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Christine Crouch, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Claire Bretsch, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Colin Frey, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Dylan Frey, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Emily Bretsch, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Emma Rozell, Foods & Nutrition, Blue

Emma Rozell, Foods & Nutrition, Blue

Erin Hertel, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Erin Hertel, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Faith Fliehs, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Grace Malsam, Foods & Nutrition, Blue

Hailey Monson, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Hannah McLeod, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Hannah McLeod, Foods & Nutrition, Red

Hannah Monson, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Hannah Sumption, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Jacob Olson, Foods & Nutrition, Blue

Jade Auske, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Jessemy Sharp, Foods & Nutrition, Blue

Jessica Pullman, Foods & Nutrition, Blue

Jessica Pullman, Foods & Nutrition, Blue

Jessica Pullman, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Jessica Pullman, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Jessica Pullman, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Kaitlyn Crawford, Foods & Nutrition, Blue

Kari Hanson, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

kathryn wanous, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Kayla Bailly, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Kennedy Anderson, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Keyli Sawatzky, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Lane Tietz, Foods & Nutrition, Blue

Laura Sumption, Foods & Nutrition, Blue

Laura Sumption, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Lexi Osterman, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Lexi Osterman, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Lexi Osterman, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Lydia Vanderlinde, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Madelyne Sumption, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Matthew Carpenter, Foods & Nutrition, Blue

Matthew Sperry, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Matthew Sperry, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

McKenzie Bierman, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

McKenzie Hassebroek, Foods & Nutrition, Blue

McKenzie Hassebroek, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

McKenzie Hassebroek, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

McKenzie Hassebroek, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Megan Binfet, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Megan Malsam, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

MiKayla Forsting, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Norah Moen, Foods & Nutrition, Blue

Patrick Olson, Foods & Nutrition, Blue

Peyton Ellingson, Foods & Nutrition, Blue

Peyton Ellingson, Foods & Nutrition, Red

Peyton Johnson, Foods & Nutrition, Blue

Portia Kettering, Foods & Nutrition, Blue

Portia Kettering, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Sadie Raap, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Samantha Olson, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Sophie Wieland, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Spencer Raap, Foods & Nutrition, Blue

Thomas Vanderlinde, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Travis Sharp, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Travis Townsend, Foods & Nutrition, Blue

Travis Townsend, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Travis Townsend, Foods & Nutrition, Red

Ty Auske, Foods & Nutrition, Purple

Mallory Miller, Goats, Purple

Tessa Erdmann, Goats, Purple

Matthew Carpenter, Graphic Design, Purple

Matthew Sperry, Graphic Design, Purple

Kody Lehr, Health/Safety, Blue

Alicia Davis, Hobbies & Collections, Blue

Andrew Artz, Hobbies & Collections, Blue

Andrew Artz, Hobbies & Collections, Purple

Andrew Marzahn, Hobbies & Collections, Blue

Axel Warrington, Hobbies & Collections, Blue

Axel Warrington, Hobbies & Collections, Purple

Cassaundra Schultz, Hobbies & Collections, Purple

Cole Artz, Hobbies & Collections, Blue

Faith Fliehs, Hobbies & Collections, Blue

Jace Craig, Hobbies & Collections, Purple

Kamryn Fliehs, Hobbies & Collections, Blue

Kelby Opland, Hobbies & Collections, Blue

Lexi Osterman, Hobbies & Collections, Blue

Lexi Osterman, Hobbies & Collections, Blue

Nicole Marzahn, Hobbies & Collections, Blue

Peyton Johnson, Hobbies & Collections, Blue

Peyton Johnson, Hobbies & Collections, Blue

Rachel Heilman, Hobbies & Collections, Purple

Spencer Heupel, Hobbies & Collections, Blue

Spencer Heupel, Hobbies & Collections, Blue

Thomas Vanderlinde, Hobbies & Collections, Blue

Torrie Bonn, Hobbies & Collections, Purple

Tyler Bitz, Hobbies & Collections, Blue

Tyler Bitz, Hobbies & Collections, Blue

Whyatt Kessler, Hobbies & Collections, Blue

Whyatt Kessler, Hobbies & Collections, Blue

Abbilyn Kaan, Home Environment, Blue

Alexis Boesl, Home Environment, Blue

Alexis Boesl, Home Environment, Purple

Alexis Boesl, Home Environment, Purple

Alexis Boesl, Home Environment, Purple

Alexis Hanten, Home Environment, Purple

Alexis Simon, Home Environment, Purple

Alexis Simon, Home Environment, Purple

Alexis Simon, Home Environment, Purple

Alicia Davis, Home Environment, Blue

Alicia Davis, Home Environment, Purple

Alicia Davis, Home Environment, Purple

Andrew Artz, Home Environment, Blue

Andrew Artz, Home Environment, Purple

Andrew Marzahn, Home Environment, Blue

Ashley Crouch, Home Environment, Blue

Ashley Gibbs, Home Environment, Blue

Ashley Gibbs, Home Environment, Purple

Ashley Gibbs, Home Environment, Purple

Ashley Gibbs, Home Environment, Red

Ashlyn Sperry, Home Environment, Purple

Ashlyn Sperry, Home Environment, Purple

Ashlyn Sperry, Home Environment, Purple

Aspyn Frink, Home Environment, Blue

Aspyn Frink, Home Environment, Blue

Axel Warrington, Home Environment, Purple

Axel Warrington, Home Environment, Purple

Braden Boe, Home Environment, Purple

Braden Boe, Home Environment, Purple

Brendan Muldoon, Home Environment, Purple

Brianna goldade, Home Environment, Blue

Brianna goldade, Home Environment, Purple

Brianna goldade, Home Environment, Purple

Brooklyn Podoll, Home Environment, Blue

Caleb Hanten, Home Environment, Blue

Caleb Hanten, Home Environment, Purple

Caleb Hanten, Home Environment, Purple

Cassandra Townsend, Home Environment, Blue

Cassandra Townsend, Home Environment, Purple

Chandler Pullman, Home Environment, Blue

Chandler Pullman, Home Environment, Blue

Chandler Pullman, Home Environment, Purple

Chandler Pullman, Home Environment, Red

Chase Braun, Home Environment, Purple

Chase Braun, Home Environment, Purple

Chase Braun, Home Environment, Purple

Chelsy Bailly, Home Environment, Purple

Christine Crouch, Home Environment, Blue

Cole Simon, Home Environment, Purple

Cole Simon, Home Environment, Purple

Cole Simon, Home Environment, Purple

Colin Muldoon, Home Environment, Blue

Colin Muldoon, Home Environment, Purple

Colin Muldoon, Home Environment, Purple

Danielle Podoll, Home Environment, Purple

Dawson Frink, Home Environment, Blue

Delanie Glynn, Home Environment, Blue

Emma Donley, Home Environment, Blue

Emma Donley, Home Environment, Purple

Emma Rozell, Home Environment, Blue

Emma Weiszhaar, Home Environment, Blue

Emma Weiszhaar, Home Environment, Purple

Erin Hertel, Home Environment, Purple

Erin Ochsner, Home Environment, Blue

Erin Ochsner, Home Environment, Purple

Erin Ochsner, Home Environment, Purple

Erin Ochsner, Home Environment, Purple

Faith Fliehs, Home Environment, Blue

Faith Fliehs, Home Environment, Purple

Faith Fliehs, Home Environment, Purple

Faith Fliehs, Home Environment, Purple

Faith Fliehs, Home Environment, Purple

Grace Malsam, Home Environment, Blue

Grace Malsam, Home Environment, Purple

Grace Malsam, Home Environment, Purple

Hailey Bonn, Home Environment, Purple

Hailey Bonn, Home Environment, Purple

Hailey Monson, Home Environment, Purple

Hailey Monson, Home Environment, Purple

Hanna Miller, Home Environment, Purple

Hanna Miller, Home Environment, Purple

Hanna Miller, Home Environment, Purple

Hannah Monson, Home Environment, Purple

Hannah Monson, Home Environment, Purple

Hannah Sumption, Home Environment, Purple

Jacob Craig, Home Environment, Blue

Jacob Olson, Home Environment, Blue

Jade Auske, Home Environment, Purple

Jasmine Green, Home Environment, Purple

Jessica Pullman, Home Environment, Blue

Jessica Pullman, Home Environment, Blue

Jessica Pullman, Home Environment, Purple

Jillian Hughes, Home Environment, Blue

Jillian Hughes, Home Environment, Purple

Jillian Hughes, Home Environment, Purple

Jillian Hughes, Home Environment, Purple

Jillian Hughes, Home Environment, Purple

Jillian Hughes, Home Environment, Purple

Jillian Hughes, Home Environment, Purple

Josie LaMee, Home Environment, Purple

Kaitlyn Anderson, Home Environment, Purple

Kaitlyn Anderson, Home Environment, Purple

Kaitlyn Boesl, Home Environment, Blue

Kaitlyn Boesl, Home Environment, Purple

Kaitlyn Boesl, Home Environment, Purple

Kaitlyn Boesl, Home Environment, Purple

Kaitlyn Crawford, Home Environment, Blue

Kaitlyn Crawford, Home Environment, Blue

Kaitlyn Ringgenberg, Home Environment, Purple

Katelyn Beckler, Home Environment, Blue

Katelyn Mehlhaff, Home Environment, Purple

Kayla Bailly, Home Environment, Purple

Kaylin Achen, Home Environment, Blue

Kennedy Anderson, Home Environment, Purple

Kennedy Anderson, Home Environment, Purple

Kennedy Clark, Home Environment, Purple

Landon Binfet, Home Environment, Purple

Laura Ochsner, Home Environment, Blue

Laura Ochsner, Home Environment, Blue

Laura Ochsner, Home Environment, Purple

Laura Sumption, Home Environment, Purple

Laura Sumption, Home Environment, Purple

Lexi Osterman, Home Environment, Purple

Lucas Simon, Home Environment, Purple

Lucas Simon, Home Environment, Purple

Lucas Simon, Home Environment, Purple

maddy Crawford, Home Environment, Blue

maddy Crawford, Home Environment, Blue

Madelyne Sumption, Home Environment, Purple

Madilyn Wright, Home Environment, Purple

Mallory Miller, Home Environment, Blue

Mallory Miller, Home Environment, Blue

Mallory Miller, Home Environment, Purple

Matthew Carpenter, Home Environment, Blue

Matthew Sperry, Home Environment, Purple

Matthew Sperry, Home Environment, Purple

McKenzie Hassebroek, Home Environment, Blue

Megan Binfet, Home Environment, Purple

Megan Malsam, Home Environment, Purple

Megan Malsam, Home Environment, Purple

Michaela Olson, Home Environment, Purple

Michaela Podoll, Home Environment, Purple

MiKayla Forsting, Home Environment, Purple

Miranda Huber, Home Environment, Purple

Miranda Huber, Home Environment, Purple

miranda lai, Home Environment, Purple

Morgan Rozell, Home Environment, Blue

Morgan Rozell, Home Environment, Purple

Morgan Rozell, Home Environment, Purple

Morgan Rozell, Home Environment, Purple

Morgan Rozell, Home Environment, Purple

Morgan Rozell, Home Environment, Purple

Morgan Sumption, Home Environment, Purple

Nicole Marzahn, Home Environment, Purple

Norah Moen, Home Environment, Purple

Olivia Glynn, Home Environment, Purple

Peyton Johnson, Home Environment, Purple

Rachel Heilman, Home Environment, Purple

Rachel Heilman, Home Environment, Purple

Regan Leicht, Home Environment, Blue

Regan Leicht, Home Environment, Purple

Regan Leicht, Home Environment, Purple

Riley Leicht, Home Environment, Blue

Riley Leicht, Home Environment, Blue

Riley Leicht, Home Environment, Purple

Ryan goldade, Home Environment, Purple

Ryan goldade, Home Environment, Purple

Sadie Raap, Home Environment, Purple

Samantha Olson, Home Environment, Purple

Samuel Vetter, Home Environment, Blue

Savannah Kessler, Home Environment, Blue

Shanae Wagemann, Home Environment, Blue

Shanae Wagemann, Home Environment, Blue

Shanae Wagemann, Home Environment, Blue

Shanae Wagemann, Home Environment, Red

Shelby Braun, Home Environment, Purple

Shelby Braun, Home Environment, Purple

Shelby Braun, Home Environment, Purple

Sierra Kessler, Home Environment, Blue

Spencer Heupel, Home Environment, Blue

Spencer Raap, Home Environment, Purple

Stephen Achen, Home Environment, Blue

Sydney Leicht, Home Environment, Blue

Sydney Leicht, Home Environment, Purple

Sydney Leicht, Home Environment, Purple

Sydney Raap, Home Environment, Blue

Tage Taylor, Home Environment, Purple

Tara Gascoigne, Home Environment, Purple

Tara Gascoigne, Home Environment, Purple

Tara Gascoigne, Home Environment, Purple

Torrie Bonn, Home Environment, Blue

Torrie Bonn, Home Environment, Purple

Torrie Bonn, Home Environment, Purple

Travis Townsend, Home Environment, Purple

Trey Skoglund, Home Environment, Purple

Tucker Delzer, Home Environment, Purple

Tyler Bitz, Home Environment, Purple

Tyler Bitz, Home Environment, Purple

Tyler goldade, Home Environment, Purple

Tyler goldade, Home Environment, Purple

Tyler goldade, Home Environment, Purple

Vanessa Wagemann, Home Environment, Blue

Vanessa Wagemann, Home Environment, Blue

Vanessa Wagemann, Home Environment, Blue

Vanessa Wagemann, Home Environment, Blue

Whyatt Kessler, Home Environment, Purple

Zoe Cox, Home Environment, Purple

Zoe Cox, Home Environment, Purple

Alicia Davis, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Blue

Alicia Davis, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Blue

Alicia Davis, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Blue

Alicia Davis, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Blue

Alicia Davis, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Blue

Alicia Davis, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Purple

Alicia Davis, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Red

Ashley Crouch, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Blue

Brianne Barstad, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Red

Brookelyn Barstad, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Purple

Carter Moen, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Red

Chandler Pullman, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Blue

Chandler Pullman, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Red

Chandler Pullman, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Red

Chandler Pullman, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Red

Colin Frey, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Blue

Colin Frey, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Blue

Colin Frey, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Blue

Colin Frey, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Blue

Colin Frey, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Purple

Colin Frey, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Purple

Colin Frey, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Purple

Colin Frey, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Purple

Colin Frey, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Purple

Colin Frey, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Purple

Colin Frey, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Purple

Colin Frey, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Red

Dylan Frey, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Blue

Dylan Frey, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Blue

Dylan Frey, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Blue

Dylan Frey, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Purple

Dylan Frey, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Purple

Dylan Frey, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Purple

Dylan Frey, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Purple

Dylan Frey, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Purple

Dylan Frey, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Red

Dylan Frey, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Red

Dylan Frey, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Red

Hailey Bonn, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Purple

Jessica Pullman, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Blue

Jessica Pullman, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Red

Jessica Pullman, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, White

Jillian Hughes, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Red

Jordan Zoellner, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Red

Kari Hanson, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Blue

Kari Hanson, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Blue

Kari Hanson, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Purple

Kari Hanson, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Red

Kari Hanson, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Red

Kari Hanson, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Red

Katelyn Beckler, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Purple

Kaylin Achen, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Blue

Keyli Sawatzky, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Purple

Landon Binfet, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Blue

Landon Binfet, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Red

Laura Sumption, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Blue

Laura Sumption, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Blue

Laura Sumption, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Blue

Laura Sumption, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Blue

Laura Sumption, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Red

Laura Sumption, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Red

Laura Sumption, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Red

Lauryn Barstad, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Blue

Lauryn Barstad, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Purple

Lauryn Barstad, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Purple

Lauryn Barstad, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Purple

Lauryn Barstad, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Red

Matthew Carpenter, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Blue

Norah Moen, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Red

Sophie Wieland, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Purple

Stephen Achen, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Blue

Tessa Erdmann, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Purple

Torrie Bonn, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Purple

Tyler Bitz, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Blue

Tyler Bitz, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Purple

Tyler Bitz, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Purple

Tyler Bitz, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Red

Zoe Cox, “Horticulture, Gardening & Landscaping”, Red

Kaitlyn Crawford, “Horticulture, Gardening &Landscaping”, Blue

Kaitlyn Crawford, “Horticulture, Gardening &Landscaping”, Blue

Adalyn Allison, Market Beef, Purple

Andrew Artz, Market Beef, Blue

Andrew Artz, Market Beef, Blue

Braiden Craig, Market Beef, Blue

Braiden Craig, Market Beef, Purple

Brooke Skoglund, Market Beef, Purple

Dalton Podoll, Market Beef, Purple

Dylan Schaunaman, Market Beef, Purple, CHAMPION MARKET BEEF

elizabeth wanous, Market Beef, Blue

elizabeth wanous, Market Beef, Blue

Faith Fliehs, Market Beef, Purple

Hailey Hanson, Market Beef, Purple

Jace Craig, Market Beef, Purple

Jessica Podoll, Market Beef, Blue

Jessica Podoll, Market Beef, Purple

Jonathan Sumption, Market Beef, Purple

Kaitlyn Ringgenberg, Market Beef, Purple

Kaitlyn Ringgenberg, Market Beef, Purple

Kari Hanson, Market Beef, Purple

Kari Hanson, Market Beef, Purple

Kari Hanson, Market Beef, Purple

Kari Hanson, Market Beef, Purple

Karly Schaunaman, Market Beef, Purple, RESERVE CHAMPION MARKET BEEF

Karly Schaunaman, Market Beef, Purple

Karly Schaunaman, Market Beef, Purple

kathryn wanous, Market Beef, Blue

Layne Hanson, Market Beef, Purple

Lexi Osterman, Market Beef, Purple

Lexi Osterman, Market Beef, Purple

Logan Ringgenberg, Market Beef, Purple

Madilyn Wright, Market Beef, Purple

Madilyn Wright, Market Beef, Purple

Morgan Rozell, Market Beef, Purple

Pierce Kettering, Market Beef, Blue

Portia Kettering, Market Beef, Blue

Anna Johnson, Market Goat, Blue

Ashlyn Sperry, Market Goat, Blue

Ashlyn Sperry, Market Goat, Blue

Carly Wheeting, Market Goat, Purple

Cassandra Townsend, Market Goat, Purple

Dan Sharp, Market Goat, Blue

Emily Wiedebush, Market Goat, Blue

Emily Wiedebush, Market Goat, Purple

Emma Rozell, Market Goat, Blue

Emma Rozell, Market Goat, Red

Isaiah Sharp, Market Goat, Blue

Jayla Jones, Market Goat, Purple

Jayla Jones, Market Goat, Purple

Jessemy Sharp, Market Goat, Blue

Josie LaMee, Market Goat, Blue

Josie LaMee, Market Goat, Blue

Josie LaMee, Market Goat, Purple

Josie LaMee, Market Goat, Purple

Kassidy Larson, Market Goat, Blue

Kayde stange, Market Goat, Purple

Levi Wiedebush, Market Goat, Blue

MaKayla Jones, Market Goat, Blue

McKenzie Bierman, Market Goat, Blue

McKenzie Bierman, Market Goat, Blue

McKenzie Bierman, Market Goat, Purple

Regan Dykema, Market Goat, Blue

Rylan Dykema, Market Goat, Blue

Samuel Vetter, Market Goat, Blue

Teightum Wiedebush, Market Goat, Blue

Teightum Wiedebush, Market Goat, Purple

Tessa Erdmann, Market Goat, Purple

Tessa Erdmann, Market Goat, Purple

Tessa Erdmann, Market Goat, Purple

Tessa Erdmann, Market Goat, Purple

Travis Sharp, Market Goat, Blue

Travis Sharp, Market Goat, Blue

Travis Townsend, Market Goat, Purple

Trey Skoglund, Market Goat, Purple, OVERALL MARKET GOAT

Zanrick Wiedebush, Market Goat, Purple

Abigail Allison, Market Sheep, Blue

Abigail Allison, Market Sheep, Blue

Abigail Allison, Market Sheep, Blue

Adalyn Allison, Market Sheep, Blue, RATE OF GAIN CHAMPION

Adalyn Allison, Market Sheep, Blue

Adalyn Allison, Market Sheep, Blue

Aleigha Allison, Market Sheep, Blue

Aleigha Allison, Market Sheep, Blue

Aleigha Allison, Market Sheep, Blue

Becca Rathert, Market Sheep, Blue

Becca Rathert, Market Sheep, Red

Breanna Huber, Market Sheep, Blue

Brooke Skoglund, Market Sheep, Purple, RESERVE CHAMPION MARKET SHEEP

Brooke Skoglund, Market Sheep, Purple

Brooke Skoglund, Market Sheep, Purple

Brooklyn Podoll, Market Sheep, Blue

Brooklyn Podoll, Market Sheep, Purple

Carly Wheeting, Market Sheep, Purple, CHAMPION MARKET SHEEP

Carly Wheeting, Market Sheep, Purple

Carly Wheeting, Market Sheep, Purple

Carly Wheeting, Market Sheep, Purple

Colin Muldoon, Market Sheep, Blue

Colin Muldoon, Market Sheep, Purple

elizabeth wanous, Market Sheep, Blue

kathryn wanous, Market Sheep, Blue

Lydia Vanderlinde, Market Sheep, Blue

Lydia Vanderlinde, Market Sheep, Blue

Michaela Podoll, Market Sheep, Purple

Michaela Podoll, Market Sheep, Purple

Miranda Huber, Market Sheep, Blue

Regan Dykema, Market Sheep, Blue

Regan Dykema, Market Sheep, Blue

Rylan Dykema, Market Sheep, Blue

Rylan Dykema, Market Sheep, Blue

Tage Taylor, Market Sheep, Blue

Tage Taylor, Market Sheep, Purple

Tage Taylor, Market Sheep, Purple

Thomas Vanderlinde, Market Sheep, Blue

Thomas Vanderlinde, Market Sheep, Blue

Trey Skoglund, Market Sheep, Purple

Trey Skoglund, Market Sheep, Purple

Trey Skoglund, Market Sheep, Purple

Tyler Bitz, Market Sheep, Blue

Tyler Bitz, Market Sheep, Blue

Adrianne Schaunaman, Market Swine, Purple

Carly Wheeting, Market Swine, Purple

Carly Wheeting, Market Swine, Purple

Carly Wheeting, Market Swine, Purple

Devan Howard, Market Swine, Purple

Dylan Schaunaman, Market Swine, Purple

Dylan Schaunaman, Market Swine, Purple

Faith Fliehs, Market Swine, Purple

Faith Fliehs, Market Swine, Purple

Faith Fliehs, Market Swine, Purple

Faith Fliehs, Market Swine, Purple

Hannah Sumption, Market Swine, Purple

Jacob Olson, Market Swine, Blue

Jacob Olson, Market Swine, Blue

Jacob Olson, Market Swine, Blue

Jacob Olson, Market Swine, Blue

Jakob Sumption, Market Swine, Purple

Jayla Jones, Market Swine, Purple

Jayla Jones, Market Swine, Purple

Jonathan Sumption, Market Swine, Purple

Josie LaMee, Market Swine, Purple

Josie LaMee, Market Swine, Purple

Kaitlyn Ringgenberg, Market Swine, Purple

Kaylin Achen, Market Swine, Purple

Laura Sumption, Market Swine, Blue

Laura Sumption, Market Swine, Blue

Laura Sumption, Market Swine, Blue

Laura Sumption, Market Swine, Blue

Letitia Smith, Market Swine, Purple

Lexi Osterman, Market Swine, Purple

Lexi Osterman, Market Swine, Purple

Lexi Osterman, Market Swine, Purple

Lexi Osterman, Market Swine, Purple

Lexi Osterman, Market Swine, Purple

Logan Pearson, Market Swine, Purple

Logan Ringgenberg, Market Swine, Purple

Logan Ringgenberg, Market Swine, Purple

Madelyne Sumption, Market Swine, Purple

Madilyn Wright, Market Swine, Purple

Madilyn Wright, Market Swine, Purple

Madilyn Wright, Market Swine, Purple

MaKayla Jones, Market Swine, Purple

MaKayla Jones, Market Swine, Purple

MaKayla Jones, Market Swine, Purple

MaKayla Jones, Market Swine, Purple

Michaela Olson, Market Swine, Blue

Michaela Olson, Market Swine, Blue

Michaela Olson, Market Swine, Blue

MiKayla Forsting, Market Swine, Purple

MiKayla Forsting, Market Swine, Purple

Patrick Olson, Market Swine, Blue

Patrick Olson, Market Swine, Blue

Patrick Olson, Market Swine, Blue

Patrick Olson, Market Swine, Blue

Samantha Olson, Market Swine, Blue

Samantha Olson, Market Swine, Blue

Samantha Olson, Market Swine, Blue

Samantha Olson, Market Swine, Blue

Samantha Olson, Market Swine, Blue

Savannah Kessler, Market Swine, Purple

Savannah Kessler, Market Swine, Purple

Sierra Kessler, Market Swine, Purple

Sierra Kessler, Market Swine, Purple

Whyatt Kessler, Market Swine, Purple

Whyatt Kessler, Market Swine, Purple

Alexis Gustafson, Meat Goat Showmanship, Purple, SENIOR RESERVE CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Anna Johnson, Meat Goat Showmanship, Purple

Ashlyn Sperry, Meat Goat Showmanship, Purple

Cassandra Townsend, Meat Goat Showmanship, Purple

Dan Sharp, Meat Goat Showmanship, Purple, SENIOR CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Emily Wiedebush, Meat Goat Showmanship, Purple

Hanna Miller, Meat Goat Showmanship, Purple

Isaiah Sharp, Meat Goat Showmanship, Purple

Jessemy Sharp, Meat Goat Showmanship, Purple, BEGINNER RESERVE CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Josie LaMee, Meat Goat Showmanship, Purple

Kayde stange, Meat Goat Showmanship, Purple

MaKayla Jones, Meat Goat Showmanship, Purple

Mallory Miller, Meat Goat Showmanship, Purple

McKenzie Bierman, Meat Goat Showmanship, Purple

Samuel Vetter, Meat Goat Showmanship, Purple

Teightum Wiedebush, Meat Goat Showmanship, Purple

Tessa Erdmann, Meat Goat Showmanship, Purple, JUNIOR CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Travis Sharp, Meat Goat Showmanship, Purple, JUNIOR RESERVE CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Travis Townsend, Meat Goat Showmanship, Purple

Trey Skoglund, Meat Goat Showmanship, Purple, BEGINNER CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Anna Johnson, Music/Dance, Purple

Colin Frey, Music/Dance, Purple

Dan Sharp, Music/Dance, Blue

Dan Sharp, Music/Dance, Purple

Isaiah Sharp, Music/Dance, Purple

Jessemy Sharp, Music/Dance, Purple

Peyton Johnson, Music/Dance, Purple

Sadie Raap, Music/Dance, Purple

Spencer Raap, Music/Dance, Purple

Sydney Raap, Music/Dance, Purple

Travis Sharp, Music/Dance, Blue

Travis Sharp, Music/Dance, Blue

Abigail Allison, Photography, Blue

Abigail Allison, Photography, Purple

Abigail Allison, Photography, Purple

Abigail Allison, Photography, Purple

Adalyn Allison, Photography, Purple

Adalyn Allison, Photography, Purple

Aleigha Allison, Photography, Blue

Aleigha Allison, Photography, Purple

Aleigha Allison, Photography, Purple

Aleigha Allison, Photography, Purple

Alexandra Stange, Photography, Purple

Alexandra Stange, Photography, Purple

Alexandra Stange, Photography, Purple

Alexis Simon, Photography, Blue

Ashley Crouch, Photography, Blue

Aspyn Frink, Photography, Blue

Aspyn Frink, Photography, Blue

Becca Rathert, Photography, Blue

Becca Rathert, Photography, Blue

Becca Rathert, Photography, Blue

Brenna Johnson, Photography, Purple

Brianna goldade, Photography, Blue

Brianna goldade, Photography, Blue

Brookelyn Barstad, Photography, Blue

Carter Dreyer, Photography, Purple

Carter Dreyer, Photography, Purple

Cassandra Townsend, Photography, Blue

Cassandra Townsend, Photography, Blue

Cassandra Townsend, Photography, Purple

Cassandra Townsend, Photography, Purple

Cassandra Townsend, Photography, Purple

Cassandra Townsend, Photography, Purple

Christine Crouch, Photography, Blue

Claire Bretsch, Photography, Blue

Claire Bretsch, Photography, Purple

Cole Simon, Photography, Purple

Cole Simon, Photography, Purple

Dan Sharp, Photography, Purple

Danielle Podoll, Photography, Purple

Danielle Podoll, Photography, Purple

Dawson Frink, Photography, Blue

Dawson Frink, Photography, Blue

Dawson Frink, Photography, Purple

Devan Howard, Photography, Blue

Devan Howard, Photography, Blue

Devan Howard, Photography, Blue

Emily Bretsch, Photography, Blue

Emily Bretsch, Photography, Purple

Emma Donley, Photography, Blue

Emma Donley, Photography, Blue

Emma Donley, Photography, Blue

Emma Donley, Photography, Blue

Emma Donley, Photography, Purple

Emma Donley, Photography, Purple

Emma Donley, Photography, Purple

Emma Donley, Photography, Purple

Emma Donley, Photography, Purple

Emma Rozell, Photography, Blue

Emma Rozell, Photography, Blue

Emma Rozell, Photography, Purple

Emma Rozell, Photography, Purple

Emma Weiszhaar, Photography, Purple

Emma Weiszhaar, Photography, Purple

Faith Fliehs, Photography, Purple

Grace Malsam, Photography, Purple

Grace Malsam, Photography, Purple

Grace Malsam, Photography, Purple

Haden Malpert, Photography, Blue

Haden Malpert, Photography, Blue

Hailey Elsen, Photography, Blue

Hailey Elsen, Photography, Blue

Hailey Elsen, Photography, Blue

Hannah McLeod, Photography, Purple

Hannah McLeod, Photography, Purple

Hannah McLeod, Photography, Purple

Jace Craig, Photography, Purple

Jace Craig, Photography, Purple

Jace Craig, Photography, Purple

Jacob Olson, Photography, Purple

Jacob Olson, Photography, Purple

Jamesen Stange, Photography, Purple

Jessica Pullman, Photography, Blue

Jessica Pullman, Photography, Blue

Jessica Pullman, Photography, Blue

Jessica Pullman, Photography, Blue

Josie LaMee, Photography, Blue

Josie LaMee, Photography, Purple

Kaitlyn Anderson, Photography, Blue

Kaitlyn Crawford, Photography, Blue

Kaitlyn Crawford, Photography, Blue

Kaitlyn Ringgenberg, Photography, Blue

Kaitlyn Ringgenberg, Photography, Purple

Karly Schaunaman, Photography, Blue

Karly Schaunaman, Photography, Purple

Kennedy Anderson, Photography, Purple

Kennedy Clark, Photography, Blue

Kennedy Clark, Photography, Purple

Kennedy Clark, Photography, Purple

Keyli Sawatzky, Photography, Purple

Keyli Sawatzky, Photography, Purple

Kya Jandel, Photography, Purple

Kya Jandel, Photography, Purple

Landon Binfet, Photography, Blue

Laura Sumption, Photography, Blue

Laura Sumption, Photography, Purple

Laurelyn Vanderlinde, Photography, Blue

Lucas Simon, Photography, Purple

Lucas Simon, Photography, Purple

Lydia Vanderlinde, Photography, Blue

Lydia Vanderlinde, Photography, Blue

Lydia Vanderlinde, Photography, Purple

Matthew Carpenter, Photography, Blue

Matthew Carpenter, Photography, Purple

Matthew Sperry, Photography, Blue

Matthew Sperry, Photography, Purple

Matthew Sperry, Photography, Purple

Matthew Sperry, Photography, Purple

McKenzie Bierman, Photography, Blue

McKenzie Bierman, Photography, Purple

Megan Binfet, Photography, Blue

Megan Binfet, Photography, Purple

Megan Malsam, Photography, Blue

Megan Malsam, Photography, Purple

Megan Malsam, Photography, Purple

Michaela Olson, Photography, Blue

Michaela Olson, Photography, Purple

miranda lai, Photography, Purple

Morgan Rozell, Photography, Blue

Patrick Olson, Photography, Blue

Patrick Olson, Photography, Purple

Peyton Johnson, Photography, Blue

Rease Jandel, Photography, Blue

Rease Jandel, Photography, Purple

Ryan goldade, Photography, Purple

Samantha Olson, Photography, Blue

Samantha Olson, Photography, Blue

Shanae Wagemann, Photography, Purple

Shea Jandel, Photography, Blue

Shea Jandel, Photography, Purple

Tessa Erdmann, Photography, Purple

Tessa Erdmann, Photography, Purple

Thomas Vanderlinde, Photography, Purple

Travis Townsend, Photography, Blue

Travis Townsend, Photography, Blue

Trey Skoglund, Photography, Blue

Tyler goldade, Photography, Blue

Tyler goldade, Photography, Blue

Tyler goldade, Photography, Blue

Vanessa Wagemann, Photography, Blue

Axel Warrington, “Plant Science, Crops & Weeds”, Blue

Colin Frey, “Plant Science, Crops & Weeds”, Purple

Dylan Frey, “Plant Science, Crops & Weeds”, Purple

Faith Fliehs, “Plant Science, Crops & Weeds”, Blue

Faith Fliehs, “Plant Science, Crops & Weeds”, Purple

Faith Fliehs, “Plant Science, Crops & Weeds”, Purple

Jamesen Stange, “Plant Science, Crops & Weeds”, Purple

Jamesen Stange, “Plant Science, Crops & Weeds”, Purple

Jordan Zoellner, “Plant Science, Crops & Weeds”, Blue

Jordan Zoellner, “Plant Science, Crops & Weeds”, Purple

Kayde stange, “Plant Science, Crops & Weeds”, Blue

Lexi Osterman, “Plant Science, Crops & Weeds”, Purple

Lexi Osterman, “Plant Science, Crops & Weeds”, Purple

Matthew Sperry, “Plant Science, Crops & Weeds”, Purple

Travis Townsend, “Plant Science, Crops & Weeds”, Blue

Kayla Bailly, Poultry & Eggs, Blue

Lexi Osterman, Poultry & Eggs, Purple

Tessa Erdmann, Poultry & Eggs, Purple

Abigail Allison, Prospect Calf Show, Purple, RESERVE CHAMPION BUCKET CALF – HEIFER

Adalyn Allison, Prospect Calf Show, Purple

elizabeth wanous, Prospect Calf Show, Purple

Faith Fliehs, Prospect Calf Show, Purple

Faith Fliehs, Prospect Calf Show, Purple

Hailey Bonn, Prospect Calf Show, Purple

Hailey Monson, Prospect Calf Show, Purple, RESERVE CHAMPION BUCKET CALF – STEER

Hannah Monson, Prospect Calf Show, Purple, “CHAMPION BUCKET CALF – HEIFER, OVERALL PROSPECT CALF”

Jakob Sumption, Prospect Calf Show, Purple

Kalli Larson, Prospect Calf Show, Purple

kathryn wanous, Prospect Calf Show, Purple

Kayde stange, Prospect Calf Show, Purple, “RESERVE CHAMPION WEANLING CALF – HEIFER, RESERVE OVERALL PROSPECT CALF”

Kayde stange, Prospect Calf Show, Purple

Kayde stange, Prospect Calf Show, Purple

Kayde stange, Prospect Calf Show, Purple

Lane Krueger, Prospect Calf Show, Purple, “CHAMPION WEANLING CALF – HEIFER, OVERALL PROSPECT CALF”

Lane Krueger, Prospect Calf Show, Purple

Lane Krueger, Prospect Calf Show, Purple

Lane Krueger, Prospect Calf Show, Purple

Laura Sumption, Prospect Calf Show, Purple, “CHAMPION BUCKET CALF – STEER, RESERVE OVERALL PROSPECT CALF”

Laura Sumption, Prospect Calf Show, Purple

Lexi Osterman, Prospect Calf Show, Purple

Lexi Osterman, Prospect Calf Show, Purple

Miranda Huber, Prospect Calf Show, Purple

Miranda Huber, Prospect Calf Show, Purple

Patrick Olson, Prospect Calf Show, Purple

Regan Dykema, Prospect Calf Show, Purple

Rylan Dykema, Prospect Calf Show, Purple

Torrie Bonn, Prospect Calf Show, Purple

Torrie Bonn, Prospect Calf Show, Purple

Andrew Artz, Rabbit, Purple, BEST OF BREED

Andrew Artz, Rabbit, Blue

Andrew Artz, Rabbit, Blue

Andrew Artz, Rabbit, Blue

Andrew Artz, Rabbit, Blue

Andrew Artz, Rabbit, Blue

Andrew Artz, Rabbit, Blue

Andrew Artz, Rabbit, Blue

Andrew Artz, Rabbit, Purple

Andrew Artz, Rabbit, Purple

Breanna Huber, Rabbit, Purple

Cassandra Townsend, Rabbit, Purple, BEST OF BREED

Cassandra Townsend, Rabbit, Blue

Cole Artz, Rabbit, Blue

Cole Artz, Rabbit, Blue

Cole Artz, Rabbit, Blue

Cole Artz, Rabbit, Blue

Cole Artz, Rabbit, Blue

Cole Artz, Rabbit, Purple

Cole Simon, Rabbit, Purple

Grace Malsam, Rabbit, Purple, “RUNNER UP BEST OF SHOW, BEST OF BREED”

Grace Malsam, Rabbit, Blue

Grace Malsam, Rabbit, Purple

Kaitlyn Crawford, Rabbit, Blue

Lucas Simon, Rabbit, Blue

maddy Crawford, Rabbit, Blue

Megan Malsam, Rabbit, Purple, “BEST OF SHOW, BEST OF BREED”

Megan Malsam, Rabbit, Blue

Miranda Huber, Rabbit, Blue

Miranda Huber, Rabbit, Blue

Trintitee Hassebroek, Rabbit, Purple, BEST OF BREED

Trintitee Hassebroek, Rabbit, Purple, BEST OF BREED

Trintitee Hassebroek, Rabbit, Purple, BEST OF BREED

Trintitee Hassebroek, Rabbit, Purple, BEST OF BREED

Trintitee Hassebroek, Rabbit, Purple, BEST OF BREED

Trintitee Hassebroek, Rabbit, Blue

Trintitee Hassebroek, Rabbit, Blue

Trintitee Hassebroek, Rabbit, Blue

Trintitee Hassebroek, Rabbit, Blue

Trintitee Hassebroek, Rabbit, Blue

Trintitee Hassebroek, Rabbit, Blue

Trintitee Hassebroek, Rabbit, Blue

Trintitee Hassebroek, Rabbit, Blue

Trintitee Hassebroek, Rabbit, Purple

Cassandra Townsend, Rabbit Showmanship, Purple, JUNIOR CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Cole Simon, Rabbit Showmanship, Purple, BEGINNER RESERVE CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Grace Malsam, Rabbit Showmanship, Purple, JUNIOR CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Lucas Simon, Rabbit Showmanship, Purple, BEGINNER CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Megan Malsam, Rabbit Showmanship, Purple, SENIOR CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Brianna goldade, Rally, White

Cassaundra Schultz, Rally, Red

Dylan Krueger, Rally, Purple

Emily Wiedebush, Rally, Blue

Emma Rozell, Rally, White

Grace Malsam, Rally, Purple

Jamesen Stange, Rally, Red

Katelyn Mehlhaff, Rally, White

Krystyna Stucker, Rally, Purple

Krystyna Stucker, Rally, Purple

Kya Jandel, Rally, White

Levi Wiedebush, Rally, Blue

Lily Tobin, Rally, Purple

Megan Malsam, Rally, Purple

Rease Jandel, Rally, White

Teightum Wiedebush, Rally, White

Travis Sharp, Rally, Purple

Zanrick Wiedebush, Rally, Blue

Landon Marzahn, Robotics, Purple

Tucker Rozell, Rodeo, Purple

Adalyn Allison, Sheep & Wool, Blue

Hanna Miller, Sheep & Wool, Purple

Abigail Allison, Sheep Showmanship, Purple

Adalyn Allison, Sheep Showmanship, Purple

Aleigha Allison, Sheep Showmanship, Purple, BEGINNER RESERVE CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Becca Rathert, Sheep Showmanship, Purple

Brody Sombke, Sheep Showmanship, Purple

Brooklyn Podoll, Sheep Showmanship, Purple, JUNIOR CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Colin Muldoon, Sheep Showmanship, Purple

elizabeth wanous, Sheep Showmanship, Purple

Hanna Miller, Sheep Showmanship, Purple, JUNIOR RESERVE CHAMPION SHOWMAN

kathryn wanous, Sheep Showmanship, Purple

Mallory Miller, Sheep Showmanship, Purple

Mark Leonhardt, Sheep Showmanship, Purple

McKenzie Hassebroek, Sheep Showmanship, Purple

Michaela Podoll, Sheep Showmanship, Purple, SENIOR RESERVE CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Regan Dykema, Sheep Showmanship, Purple

Rylan Dykema, Sheep Showmanship, Purple

Trey Skoglund, Sheep Showmanship, Purple, BEGINNER CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Trey Wright, Sheep Showmanship, Purple, SENIOR CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Tyler Bitz, Sheep Showmanship, Purple

Tyra Leonhardt, Sheep Showmanship, Purple

Cassaundra Schultz, Shooting Sports, Blue

Brianna goldade, Showmanship, Purple

Cassandra Townsend, Showmanship, Purple

Cassaundra Schultz, Showmanship, Blue

Dylan Krueger, Showmanship, Blue

Emily Wiedebush, Showmanship, Purple

Emma Rozell, Showmanship, Purple

Grace Malsam, Showmanship, Blue

Katelyn Mehlhaff, Showmanship, Blue

Krystyna Stucker, Showmanship, Purple

Kya Jandel, Showmanship, Blue

Letitia Smith, Showmanship, Purple

Levi Wiedebush, Showmanship, Purple

Lily Tobin, Showmanship, Blue

Megan Malsam, Showmanship, Purple

Rease Jandel, Showmanship, Blue

Tess Elliott, Showmanship, Blue

Travis Sharp, Showmanship, Purple

Zanrick Wiedebush, Showmanship, Purple

Adrianne Schaunaman, Swine Showmanship, Purple, SENIOR CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Devan Howard, Swine Showmanship, Purple

Dylan Schaunaman, Swine Showmanship, Purple, JUNIOR CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Faith Fliehs, Swine Showmanship, Purple

Hannah Sumption, Swine Showmanship, Purple

Jakob Sumption, Swine Showmanship, Purple

Jayla Jones, Swine Showmanship, Purple, BEGINNER RESERVE CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Jonathan Sumption, Swine Showmanship, Purple

Josie LaMee, Swine Showmanship, Purple

Kaitlyn Ringgenberg, Swine Showmanship, Purple, SENIOR RESERVE CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Laura Sumption, Swine Showmanship, Purple

Lexi Osterman, Swine Showmanship, Purple

Logan Ringgenberg, Swine Showmanship, Purple, BEGINNER CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Madelyne Sumption, Swine Showmanship, Purple

Madilyn Wright, Swine Showmanship, Purple

MaKayla Jones, Swine Showmanship, Purple

MiKayla Forsting, Swine Showmanship, Purple

Whyatt Kessler, Swine Showmanship, Purple, JUNIOR RESERVE CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Jasmine Green, Veterinary Science, Purple

Matthew Sperry, Videography, Purple

Abbilyn Kaan, Visual Arts, Purple

Abbilyn Kaan, Visual Arts, Purple

Abigail Allison, Visual Arts, Blue

Abigail Allison, Visual Arts, Blue

Abigail Allison, Visual Arts, Blue

Abigail Allison, Visual Arts, Blue

Abigail Allison, Visual Arts, Blue

Abigail Allison, Visual Arts, Blue

Abigail Allison, Visual Arts, Purple

Adalyn Allison, Visual Arts, Blue

Adalyn Allison, Visual Arts, Purple

Adalyn Allison, Visual Arts, Purple

Adalyn Allison, Visual Arts, Purple

Adalyn Allison, Visual Arts, Purple

Aleigha Allison, Visual Arts, Blue

Aleigha Allison, Visual Arts, Blue

Aleigha Allison, Visual Arts, Blue

Aleigha Allison, Visual Arts, Blue

Aleigha Allison, Visual Arts, Purple

Aleigha Allison, Visual Arts, Purple

Aleigha Allison, Visual Arts, Purple

Aleigha Allison, Visual Arts, Purple

Alexis Hanten, Visual Arts, Blue

Alexis Hanten, Visual Arts, Purple

Alexis Hanten, Visual Arts, Purple

Alexis Hanten, Visual Arts, Purple

Alexis Hanten, Visual Arts, Purple

Alexis Simon, Visual Arts, Purple

Alexis Simon, Visual Arts, Purple

Alicia Davis, Visual Arts, Blue

Alicia Davis, Visual Arts, Purple

Alicia Davis, Visual Arts, Purple

Andrew Artz, Visual Arts, Purple

Andrew Artz, Visual Arts, Purple

Anna Johnson, Visual Arts, Purple

Anna Johnson, Visual Arts, Purple

Ashley Fischbach, Visual Arts, Blue

Ashley Fischbach, Visual Arts, Purple

Ashley Gibbs, Visual Arts, Purple

Ashley Gibbs, Visual Arts, Purple

Ashlyn Sperry, Visual Arts, Purple

Aspyn Frink, Visual Arts, Blue

Aspyn Frink, Visual Arts, Purple

Axel Warrington, Visual Arts, Purple

Becca Rathert, Visual Arts, Blue

Becca Rathert, Visual Arts, Blue

Becca Rathert, Visual Arts, Blue

Becca Rathert, Visual Arts, Blue

Becca Rathert, Visual Arts, Blue

Becca Rathert, Visual Arts, Blue

Becca Rathert, Visual Arts, Purple

Breanna Marzahn, Visual Arts, Purple

Breanna Marzahn, Visual Arts, Purple

Breanna Marzahn, Visual Arts, Purple

Breanna Marzahn, Visual Arts, Purple

Breanna Marzahn, Visual Arts, Purple

Breanna Marzahn, Visual Arts, Purple

Breanna Marzahn, Visual Arts, Purple

Breanna Marzahn, Visual Arts, Purple

Breanna Marzahn, Visual Arts, Purple

Breanna Marzahn, Visual Arts, Purple

Breanna Marzahn, Visual Arts, Purple

Breanna Marzahn, Visual Arts, Purple

Breanna Marzahn, Visual Arts, Purple

Brendan Muldoon, Visual Arts, Purple

Brenna Johnson, Visual Arts, Blue

Brianna goldade, Visual Arts, Blue

Brianna goldade, Visual Arts, Blue

Brianna goldade, Visual Arts, Purple

Brianna goldade, Visual Arts, Purple

Brianna goldade, Visual Arts, Purple

Brianna goldade, Visual Arts, Purple

Brianna goldade, Visual Arts, Purple

Brianna goldade, Visual Arts, Purple

Brianne Barstad, Visual Arts, Blue

Brianne Barstad, Visual Arts, Purple

Brianne Barstad, Visual Arts, Purple

Brianne Barstad, Visual Arts, Purple

Brookelyn Barstad, Visual Arts, Blue

Brookelyn Barstad, Visual Arts, Blue

Brookelyn Barstad, Visual Arts, Blue

Brookelyn Barstad, Visual Arts, Purple

Brookelyn Barstad, Visual Arts, Purple

Brooklyn Bossly, Visual Arts, Blue

Brooklyn Bossly, Visual Arts, Blue

Brooklyn Bossly, Visual Arts, Purple

Brooklyn Bossly, Visual Arts, Red

Brooklyn Podoll, Visual Arts, Blue

Caiden Frericks, Visual Arts, Blue

Caiden Frericks, Visual Arts, Purple

Caleb Hanten, Visual Arts, Purple

Caleb Hanten, Visual Arts, Purple

Carly Crawford, Visual Arts, Blue

Carter Moen, Visual Arts, Purple

Carter Moen, Visual Arts, Purple

Cassandra Townsend, Visual Arts, Blue

Cassandra Townsend, Visual Arts, Purple

Cassaundra Schultz, Visual Arts, Purple

Cassaundra Schultz, Visual Arts, Purple

Chandler Pullman, Visual Arts, Purple

Chandler Pullman, Visual Arts, Purple

Chase Braun, Visual Arts, Blue

Chelsy Bailly, Visual Arts, Purple

Chelsy Bailly, Visual Arts, Purple

Clay Crawford, Visual Arts, Blue

Cole Artz, Visual Arts, Blue

Cole Mitzel, Visual Arts, Purple

Dan Sharp, Visual Arts, Purple

Danielle Podoll, Visual Arts, Purple

Danielle Podoll, Visual Arts, Purple

Dawson Frink, Visual Arts, Blue

Dawson Frink, Visual Arts, Blue

Dawson Frink, Visual Arts, Purple

Dawson Frink, Visual Arts, Purple

Emma Donley, Visual Arts, Purple

Emma Donley, Visual Arts, Purple

Emma Donley, Visual Arts, Purple

Emma Rozell, Visual Arts, Blue

Emma Weiszhaar, Visual Arts, Blue

Emma Weiszhaar, Visual Arts, Blue

Emma Weiszhaar, Visual Arts, Purple

Emma Weiszhaar, Visual Arts, Purple

Emma Weiszhaar, Visual Arts, Purple

Erin Hertel, Visual Arts, Blue

Faith Fliehs, Visual Arts, Blue

Faith Fliehs, Visual Arts, Blue

Faith Fliehs, Visual Arts, Purple

Gianna Mitzel, Visual Arts, Purple

Grace Malsam, Visual Arts, Blue

Grace Malsam, Visual Arts, Purple

Hailey Bonn, Visual Arts, Blue

Hailey Bonn, Visual Arts, Purple

Hailey Bonn, Visual Arts, Purple

Hailey Bonn, Visual Arts, Purple

Hailey Monson, Visual Arts, Blue

Hailey Monson, Visual Arts, Purple

Hailey Monson, Visual Arts, Purple

Hailey Monson, Visual Arts, Purple

Hailey Monson, Visual Arts, Red

Hanna Miller, Visual Arts, Blue

Hannah McLeod, Visual Arts, Blue

Hannah McLeod, Visual Arts, Purple

Hannah Monson, Visual Arts, Blue

Hannah Monson, Visual Arts, Purple

Hannah Monson, Visual Arts, Purple

Hannah Monson, Visual Arts, Purple

Isaiah Sharp, Visual Arts, Purple

Jack Podoll, Visual Arts, Purple

Jacob Olson, Visual Arts, Blue

Jade Auske, Visual Arts, Purple

Jessemy Sharp, Visual Arts, Blue

Jessemy Sharp, Visual Arts, Purple

Jessica Pullman, Visual Arts, Blue

Jessica Pullman, Visual Arts, Blue

Jessica Pullman, Visual Arts, Blue

Jessica Pullman, Visual Arts, Blue

Jessica Pullman, Visual Arts, Purple

Jessica Pullman, Visual Arts, Purple

Jonathan Mitzel, Visual Arts, Purple

Kaitlyn Anderson, Visual Arts, Purple

Kari Hanson, Visual Arts, Blue

Kari Hanson, Visual Arts, Blue

Kari Hanson, Visual Arts, Purple

Katelyn Beckler, Visual Arts, Purple

Katelyn Mehlhaff, Visual Arts, Blue

Katelyn Mehlhaff, Visual Arts, Purple

Katelyn Mehlhaff, Visual Arts, Purple

Kayla Bailly, Visual Arts, Blue

Kayla Bailly, Visual Arts, Purple

Kayla Bailly, Visual Arts, Purple

Kayla Bailly, Visual Arts, Purple

Kaylin Achen, Visual Arts, Blue

Keeley Fischbach, Visual Arts, Blue

Keeley Fischbach, Visual Arts, Purple

Kelby Opland, Visual Arts, Purple

Kennedy Anderson, Visual Arts, Blue

Kennedy Anderson, Visual Arts, Purple

Kennedy Ross, Visual Arts, Purple

Kennedy Ross, Visual Arts, Purple

Keyli Sawatzky, Visual Arts, Blue

Keyli Sawatzky, Visual Arts, Purple

Kody Lehr, Visual Arts, Purple

Krystyna Stucker, Visual Arts, Blue

Krystyna Stucker, Visual Arts, Blue

Krystyna Stucker, Visual Arts, Blue

Krystyna Stucker, Visual Arts, Purple

Kya Jandel, Visual Arts, Purple

Kya Jandel, Visual Arts, Purple

Landon Binfet, Visual Arts, Blue

Lane Tietz, Visual Arts, Blue

Laura Ochsner, Visual Arts, Purple

Laura Sumption, Visual Arts, Blue

Laura Sumption, Visual Arts, Purple

Laura Sumption, Visual Arts, Purple

Lauryn Barstad, Visual Arts, Blue

Lauryn Barstad, Visual Arts, Purple

Lexi Osterman, Visual Arts, Blue

Lexi Osterman, Visual Arts, Purple

Lexi Osterman, Visual Arts, Purple

Lexi Osterman, Visual Arts, Purple

Logan Ringgenberg, Visual Arts, Blue

Lucas Simon, Visual Arts, Purple

Lucas Simon, Visual Arts, Purple

Lydia Vanderlinde, Visual Arts, Purple

Lydia Vanderlinde, Visual Arts, Purple

maddy Crawford, Visual Arts, Blue

maddy Crawford, Visual Arts, Purple

Madelyne Sumption, Visual Arts, Purple

Mallory Miller, Visual Arts, Blue

Mallory Miller, Visual Arts, Purple

Matthew Carpenter, Visual Arts, Purple

Matthew Mitzel, Visual Arts, Purple

Max Podoll, Visual Arts, Blue

Mckenna Ross, Visual Arts, Blue

Mckenna Ross, Visual Arts, Purple

McKenzie Bierman, Visual Arts, Purple

McKenzie Hassebroek, Visual Arts, Purple

McKenzie Hassebroek, Visual Arts, Purple

McKenzie Hassebroek, Visual Arts, Purple

Megan Binfet, Visual Arts, Purple

Megan Malsam, Visual Arts, Blue

Megan Malsam, Visual Arts, Purple

Megan Malsam, Visual Arts, Purple

Megan Malsam, Visual Arts, Purple

Megan Malsam, Visual Arts, Purple

Michaela Olson, Visual Arts, Purple

Michaela Podoll, Visual Arts, Purple

MiKayla Forsting, Visual Arts, Purple

Miranda Huber, Visual Arts, Purple

Miranda Huber, Visual Arts, Purple

miranda lai, Visual Arts, Blue

miranda lai, Visual Arts, Purple

Morgan Rozell, Visual Arts, Blue

Morgan Rozell, Visual Arts, Purple

Morgan Rozell, Visual Arts, Purple

Morgan Sumption, Visual Arts, Blue

Nicole Marzahn, Visual Arts, Blue

Nicole Marzahn, Visual Arts, Blue

Nicole Marzahn, Visual Arts, Purple

Nicole Marzahn, Visual Arts, Purple

Norah Moen, Visual Arts, Blue

Patrick Olson, Visual Arts, Purple

Payton Kucker, Visual Arts, Purple

Peyton Johnson, Visual Arts, Purple

Porter Johnson, Visual Arts, Purple

Portia Kettering, Visual Arts, Purple

Portia Kettering, Visual Arts, Purple

Rease Jandel, Visual Arts, Blue

Rease Jandel, Visual Arts, Purple

Regan Dykema, Visual Arts, Purple

Ryan goldade, Visual Arts, Blue

Ryan goldade, Visual Arts, Blue

Ryan goldade, Visual Arts, Purple

Ryan goldade, Visual Arts, Purple

Ryan goldade, Visual Arts, Purple

Ryan goldade, Visual Arts, Purple

Ryan goldade, Visual Arts, Purple

Rylan Dykema, Visual Arts, Purple

Samantha Olson, Visual Arts, Purple

Samuel Vetter, Visual Arts, Blue

Savannah Kessler, Visual Arts, Purple

Savannah Kessler, Visual Arts, Purple

Shanae Wagemann, Visual Arts, Blue

Shanae Wagemann, Visual Arts, Blue

Shanae Wagemann, Visual Arts, Purple

Shea Jandel, Visual Arts, Blue

Shea Jandel, Visual Arts, Purple

Sierra Kessler, Visual Arts, Blue

Sierra Kessler, Visual Arts, Purple

Sierra Kessler, Visual Arts, Purple

Sophie Wieland, Visual Arts, Purple

Spencer Heupel, Visual Arts, Purple

Spencer Heupel, Visual Arts, Purple

Stephen Achen, Visual Arts, Purple

Sydney Raap, Visual Arts, Purple

Tara Gascoigne, Visual Arts, Purple

Tara Gascoigne, Visual Arts, Purple

Taylor Dinger, Visual Arts, Purple

Tessa Erdmann, Visual Arts, Purple

Tessa Erdmann, Visual Arts, Purple

Tessa Erdmann, Visual Arts, Purple

Torrie Bonn, Visual Arts, Blue

Torrie Bonn, Visual Arts, Purple

Travis Sharp, Visual Arts, Purple

Travis Townsend, Visual Arts, Purple

Trey Wright, Visual Arts, Blue

Trey Wright, Visual Arts, Blue

Trey Wright, Visual Arts, Blue

Trey Wright, Visual Arts, Blue

Trey Wright, Visual Arts, Blue

Trey Wright, Visual Arts, Purple

Trey Wright, Visual Arts, Purple

Trey Wright, Visual Arts, Purple

Trey Wright, Visual Arts, Purple

Trey Wright, Visual Arts, Purple

Trey Wright, Visual Arts, Purple

Trey Wright, Visual Arts, Purple

Trey Wright, Visual Arts, Purple

Trey Wright, Visual Arts, Purple

Tucker Delzer, Visual Arts, Blue

Tucker Delzer, Visual Arts, Purple

Tyler Bitz, Visual Arts, Purple

Tyler goldade, Visual Arts, Purple

Tyler goldade, Visual Arts, Purple

Tyler goldade, Visual Arts, Purple

Tyler goldade, Visual Arts, Purple

Vanessa Wagemann, Visual Arts, Blue

Vanessa Wagemann, Visual Arts, Blue

Vanessa Wagemann, Visual Arts, Blue

Vanessa Wagemann, Visual Arts, Purple

Wade Wagemann JR, Visual Arts, Blue

Whyatt Kessler, Visual Arts, Blue

Whyatt Kessler, Visual Arts, Purple

Grace Malsam, Welding Science, Purple

Jamesen Stange, Welding Science, Purple

Kaitlyn Crawford, Welding Science, Blue

Lexi Osterman, Welding Science, Purple

Lexi Osterman, Welding Science, Purple

Shanae Wagemann, Welding Science, Purple

Spencer Heupel, Welding Science, Purple

Taylor Dinger, Welding Science, Purple

Trey Wright, Welding Science, Purple

Pierce Kettering, Wildlife & Fisheries, Purple

Abigail Allison, Wood Science, Purple

Abraham Wieland, Wood Science, Purple

Adalyn Allison, Wood Science, Purple

Brendan Muldoon, Wood Science, Purple

Brianne Barstad, Wood Science, Purple

Brookelyn Barstad, Wood Science, Purple

Caroline Graf, Wood Science, Blue

Caroline Graf, Wood Science, Purple

Carter Moen, Wood Science, Purple

Cassaundra Schultz, Wood Science, Purple

Chandler Pullman, Wood Science, Purple

Chelsy Bailly, Wood Science, Purple

Cody Larson, Wood Science, Purple

Cole Artz, Wood Science, Purple

Colin Muldoon, Wood Science, Purple

Hailey Bonn, Wood Science, Purple

Jasmine Green, Wood Science, Purple

Kaitlyn Anderson, Wood Science, Purple

Kaitlyn Anderson, Wood Science, Purple

Kaitlyn Crawford, Wood Science, Blue

Kayde stange, Wood Science, Purple

Kya Jandel, Wood Science, Purple

Landon Binfet, Wood Science, Purple

Landon Marzahn, Wood Science, Purple

Lauryn Barstad, Wood Science, Purple

Matthew Carpenter, Wood Science, Blue

McKenzie Hassebroek, Wood Science, Blue

McKenzie Hassebroek, Wood Science, Purple

Miranda Huber, Wood Science, Purple

Nicholas Huber, Wood Science, Purple

Peyton Johnson, Wood Science, Blue

Portia Kettering, Wood Science, Blue

Regan Leicht, Wood Science, Purple

Sadie Raap, Wood Science, Purple

Shanae Wagemann, Wood Science, Purple

Shanae Wagemann, Wood Science, Purple

Spencer Heupel, Wood Science, Blue

Spencer Raap, Wood Science, Purple

Sydney Raap, Wood Science, Purple

Taylor Dinger, Wood Science, Blue

Taylor Dinger, Wood Science, Purple

Torrie Bonn, Wood Science, Purple

Travis Townsend, Wood Science, Blue

Trey Wright, Wood Science, Purple

Vanessa Wagemann, Wood Science, Blue

Vanessa Wagemann, Wood Science, Purple

Wade Wagemann JR, Wood Science, Blue

Matthew Sperry, Workforce Preparation (Career Exploration), Purple

Austin Wahl, Writing & Public Speaking, Purple

Austin Wahl, Writing & Public Speaking, Purple